imprimir
Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Esportivo
http://www.cbte.org.br
Ranking de Carabina Mira Aberta 25m - Custom - Geral
CL Cód. Fed. Nome Cat. R1 R2 R3 Soma Fator
/ 3
4ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
25/05/17
5ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
23/06/17
6ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
14/07/17
7ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
04/08/17
8ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
29/09/17
9ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
20/10/17
 
01005 DF Rodrigo de Medeiros Rosas S 341 340 338 1019 339,67 340 338     341 335  
00195 SP Alberto Veroneze S 343 335 333 1011 337,00 335 326 333   333 343  
00397 CE Edgar Cesar Cordeiro Ferreira S 339 339 332 1010 336,67 332 331 339 339 324    
09594 SP João Tiago de Toledo Ferraz Silveira S 340 332 331 1003 334,33 340   332 331      
08494 BA Cassiano Lhopes Moreno S 336 332 331 999 333,00   332 336 329   331  
02952 MS Amilcar Silva Júnior S 335 332 331 998 332,67 335 332     326 331  
07850 AL Luiz Carlos de Campos Sgarbi MM 338 334 326 998 332,67   338 326 325 334 321  
10292 AL Kleiner Costa Mota S 334 332 328 994 331,33   328 334 332 326    
02212 CE Julio Cesar Costa Ferreira Neto S 332 328 327 987 329,00 332 316 328   327 320  
10º 14334 MT Tiago da Silva Brasil S 332 328 324 984 328,00 322 307 332   328 324  
11º 01927 BA Judson Gomes Santos Edington S 329 328 326 983 327,67   328 326 329 325 321  
12º 15815 SP Ricardo Beraldo Prado S 333 327 322 982 327,33   327 333     322  
13º 08027 AL Marco Helder Christoni S 332 323 323 978 326,00   311 332 323 322 323  
14º 09540 DF Ariel Ricco Jefferson de Souza S 328 323 322 973 324,33 322 328 315   323 322  
15º 02831 CE Francisco Carneiro da Silva S 331 324 317 972 324,00 315 324 305 317 317 331  
16º 14284 SP Angelo Pissolato Junior S 325 324 318 967 322,33 318 325 316   324 314  
17º 12096 AL Afonso Gomes de Oliveira Rego S 321 321 320 962 320,67     321 320 307 321  
18º 12272 CE Juliane Chaves Ferreira D 334 333 294 961 320,33 333 334 294        
19º 13748 AL Julia Nunes Santos D 325 320 314 959 319,67     314 311 320 325  
20º 11505 SP Lezíro Marques Silva Jr. S 321 321 316 958 319,33 321 316 321   310 311  
21º 13797 MT Antonio Aparecido Donizete Mascarin MM 317 314 312 943 314,33 311   317   314 312  
22º 00101 MA Francisco Guilherme de Farias MM 315 314 312 941 313,67   303 315   312 314  
23º 09943 BA Alberto Manuel dos Santos S 323 313 305 941 313,67 313 305 323 295 289    
24º 09095 AL Luciano Telles de Oliveira S 321 306 306 933 311,00     306 306 305 321  
25º 10150 DF Angelo Aparecido Barbosa Sussel S 313 310 308 931 310,33 313   310   308    
26º 08273 AL Tomohiro Higashikawauchi MM 314 308 307 929 309,67   314 307 308   302  
27º 15037 DF Nielsen José Dias Alves S 319 312 296 927 309,00   319 312   295 296  
28º 08732 SP José Vanderlei Moraes S 317 306 304 927 309,00 317 304 294   306 287  
29º 05359 CE Francisco Wilker Lopes Bezerra S 319 308 297 924 308,00 297   319   308    
30º 09714 SP Sergio Luiz Christine S 309 306 304 919 306,33 309 300 306   304    
31º 05058 MA Johnson Willis da Silva Lopes S 310 301 300 911 303,67   310   295 301 300  
32º 11212 DF Jorge Carlos Correa Choairy MM 309 302 298 909 303,00 309 298 302        
33º 02857 DF Jose Roberto de Oliveira Drawanz S 303 300 299 902 300,67 298   303   299 300  
34º 10828 CE Pedro Emmanuel Libório Ribeiro da Silva S 299 299 294 892 297,33 299       294 299  
35º 15718 MG Carlos Eduardo Carvalho de Castro S 299 293 292 884 294,67 299 282 293   289 292  
36º 11980 SP Antônio Carlos Salgado MM 301 292 286 879 293,00 301   286 292 276 283  
37º 06992 CE Antero Miranda Garcia S 295 291 290 876 292,00 295 291 284 290 288 287  
38º 15354 MT Nardelio Siqueira dos Santos S 297 292 284 873 291,00   292 284   297    
39º 12112 PI Juliana de Freitas Diniz D 297 286 286 869 289,67 286   286   297    
40º 14650 MG Rogério Sommerhalder S 297 285 282 864 288,00 285 297 282   273 264  
41º 15248 MT Clocy Hugueney Lopes de Oliveira S 283 282 280 845 281,67   265 280   282 283  
42º 10695 SP Juliana Vendramini Barbieri D 279 274 274 827 275,67   274 274   279 274  
43º 13732 AL Alao Coelho Macedo MM 272 266 263 801 267,00   266 272 263   260  
44º 13074 ES Nivaldo Leal de Carvalho MM 270 242 236 748 249,33     236   270 242  
45º 08804 DF Kassius Sebastian Martins Guimarães S 329 325   654 218,00     325     329  
46º 00772 RS Marcelo Dendena S 328 325   653 217,67         328 325  
47º 01352 CE Rui Manuel da Costa Duarte S 332 315   647 215,67 315     332      
48º 09665 SP Roberto Lombello Silva Barbieri S 326 307   633 211,00         307 326  
49º 05086 CE Stenis e Silva Alencar S 308 307   615 205,00 307     308      
50º 02842 CE Manuel Carvalho Pereira MM 245 209 160 614 204,67       209 245 160  
51º 02165 DF Rafael Ferreira Jerônimo S 312 295   607 202,33   295     312    
52º 09403 SP Gilson Fernandes MM 302 300   602 200,67 300       302    
53º 08627 AL Celyrio Adamastor Tenório Accioly MM 294 291   585 195,00       291   294  
54º 14367 SP Claudio Nicolau Tortamano MM 295 279   574 191,33 279 295          
55º 15429 MT Wilson Ferreira da Silva S 294 277   571 190,33   277 294        
56º 15180 MS Fidelis Bortoletto Junior S 287 278   565 188,33 287         278  
57º 08753 MT José Mamede Biancardini MM 283 274   557 185,67 274         283  
58º 15432 MT Francisco Carlos Cerqueira MM 265 248   513 171,00     248   265    
59º 12065 BA Antonio Rocha da Silva S 328     328 109,33 328            
60º 01106 MA Wissam Elias Maalouf S 326     326 108,67         326    
61º 01893 SP Ulysses Eugênio Pacheco May S 325     325 108,33         325    
62º 01941 SP Carlos Kenji Matsuo S 324     324 108,00   324          
63º 04356 DF Carlos Eduardo Meneses de Souza Costa S 320     320 106,67 320            
64º 05842 BA Evaldo Figueirêdo Lucena S 320     320 106,67 320            
65º 06948 CE Fernando Silva Mafra S 317     317 105,67         317    
66º 12480 RS Amilton Dias Ribeiro S 317     317 105,67         317    
67º 01665 DF Roque Francisco Barcelos MM 316     316 105,33   316          
68º 14224 MT Roberson Gulgielmin S 314     314 104,67   314          
69º 09652 MT Matheus Golinelli Vanella S 311     311 103,67 311            
70º 13318 TO Mardqueu Silvio França Filho S 309     309 103,00     309        
71º 01761 RJ Ailton José Renoldi S 308     308 102,67           308  
72º 07688 MA Rosinete do Nascimento Teixeira D 305     305 101,67   305          
73º 09029 MA Dennis Jorge Vieira Jennings S 302     302 100,67         302    
74º 13228 SP Fabiano Rosa da Silva S 302     302 100,67     302        
75º 12938 CE Gildo Lopes da Silva Junior S 299     299 99,67         299    
76º 15493 RS Ana Carolina Huber Carnieletto Roso D 299     299 99,67     299        
77º 15676 CE Jose Artur França e Castro JM 298     298 99,33 298            
78º 14890 SP Leonardo Adolfo Spuras Stella S 297     297 99,00           297  
79º 00859 CE Nelvo Antonio Parise S 297     297 99,00 297            
80º 04156 MA Anderson Gomes Pereira S 295     295 98,33   295          
81º 11892 MG Jarlie Alves Silva S 293     293 97,67 293            
82º 10385 MG Nelson Tomáz de Souza S 291     291 97,00         291    
83º 09214 PI Luiz Henrique de Araújo Luzente S 286     286 95,33 286            
84º 01369 SP Wander Mauro Calil S 285     285 95,00     285        
85º 15130 MG Luiz Claudio Cançado Campos S 285     285 95,00     285        
86º 15677 CE João França e Castro JM 284     284 94,67 284            
87º 15748 SP Bruno Rodrigo Favaro Betoni S 283     283 94,33       283      
88º 15739 SP Gilson Alberto Lopes S 282     282 94,00     282        
89º 00276 MT Arthur Augusto Nogueira Borges MM 280     280 93,33         280    
90º 13969 MT Noracyl Carvalho Silva Junior MM 277     277 92,33 277            
91º 14897 MT Edson Luiz Torezan S 275     275 91,67           275  
92º 05975 DF Oswaldo Antonio Alves Filho MM 275     275 91,67 275            
93º 12410 MG Rodolfo Queiroz S 274     274 91,33         274    
94º 10293 PI Karen Mirella Eleuterio Alves Piauilino DJ 274     274 91,33 274            
95º 09350 PI Hamurabi Sá e Cavalcante S 270     270 90,00         270    
96º 05414 AL Francisco Alves Camelo Neto MM 265     265 88,33       265      
97º 14982 DF Rayanne Cristina Gomes dos Reis D 260     260 86,67       260      
98º 13097 SP Clodoaldo Alves de Amorim S 257     257 85,67           257  
99º 15834 MS Sidney Loureiro Paulo MM 257     257 85,67         257    
100º 10098 MT Carlos Cavalin MM 257     257 85,67 257            
101º 15476 SP Elias Eugênio da Silva S 254     254 84,67 254            
102º 14634 MT Ciro Zanchet Miotto S 252     252 84,00     252        
103º 15714 PI Gilberto Carvalho Filho S 239     239 79,67 239            
104º 14762 PI José Teles Veras Filho S 237     237 79,00     237        
105º 12910 SP Giuliana Nucci Franco Piccolotto D 230     230 76,67 230            
106º 14612 MT Cirio Miotto MM 222     222 74,00     222        
107º 14047 MG Alessandro Alves Macedo S 208     208 69,33         208    
108º 13443 MT Michel Daud Ayoub Sobrinho MM 133     133 44,33     133        
109º 15581 MG Thiago Marinho Guedes de Melo S 108     108 36,00 108            
110º 03217 SP Orlando Kugler MM 44     44 14,67           44  
111º 13806 MS Maurício Petrauski S       0                
112º 15313 MG Maurilio Miranda Junior S       0                
113º 15315 MG Anderson Jose Roque S       0                
114º 14264 MG Cletor Flaviano Flavio de Lima S       0                
115º 15621 MA Milson Louseiro Lima S       0                
116º 02025 SP Fabrício Giansante Salgado S       0                
117º 08109 CE Edmar Nunes de Melo Filho S       0                
118º 08896 PI Edilson Emerson Sousa Marinho S       0                
119º 11837 PI Amelianne do Nascimento Silva D       0                
120º 12085 SP João Urias Brosco MM       0                
121º 14249 CE Allan Rodrigues Lima S       0                
122º 15218 MT Jurandir Antonio Facin S       0