imprimir
Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Esportivo
http://www.cbte.org.br
Ranking de Carabina NRA - Mira Ótica
Para-atleta
CL Cód. Fed. Nome R1 R2 R3 Soma Fator
/ 3
4ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
25/05/17
5ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
23/06/17
6ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
14/07/17
7ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
04/08/17
8ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
29/09/17
9ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
20/10/17
 
14317 RS Carlos Daniel Balla 272 271 261 804 268,01 272   261   209 271  
Principal - Classe A
CL Cód. Fed. Nome R1 R2 R3 Soma Fator
/ 3
4ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
25/05/17
5ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
23/06/17
6ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
14/07/17
7ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
04/08/17
8ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
29/09/17
9ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
20/10/17
 
00725 RJ Luis Renato de Carvalho Leite Campos 312 308 306 926 308,81 306 312 308        
01021 RJ Ronaldo Sergio Freund 306 304 304 914 304,71 306 304 293 304   286  
08732 SP José Vanderlei Moraes 305 302 298 905 301,71 290 291 305   302 298  
09037 DF José Temporal Nogueira 304 297 287 888 296,01 304   297   269 287  
06053 RJ João Claudio Cruz Santos 298 296 290 884 294,73 296 290 298     281  
03033 RJ Fernando Mattos Araújo Ferreira de Souza 295 293 288 876 292,02 288 295 293        
04385 CE Sidney Correia Almeida 303 294 275 872 290,68 294   303   223 275  
11830 RS Fernandes Cesar Ghiggi 285 284 280 849 283,03 285 284 268 280 279 278  
15612 SP Vagner Furquim de Toledo 285 281 279 845 281,68 279 276 285   271 281  
10º 13138 SP Mauricio Cristiano Carvalho da Fonseca Velho 282 282 280 844 281,36 282 282 280        
11º 12402 DF Jorge Eduardo Lopes Correa Choairy 284 280 266 830 276,69 284 280 266     264  
12º 13117 MG Ricardo Antonio da Rocha 286 270 262 818 272,68   262 286     270  
13º 11924 CE Rodrigo Leite Viana Vasconcelos 281 266 264 811 270,37 243 281 264 247 97 266  
14º 11212 DF Jorge Carlos Correa Choairy 271 270 270 811 270,35 271 257 270   270 244  
15º 06258 DF Fernando Bock 276 265 260 801 267,01 138 229 265   276 260  
16º 12938 CE Gildo Lopes da Silva Junior 277 271 253 801 267,00 271   277     253  
17º 12349 CE Flávio Autran Nunes Filho 255 229 200 684 228,02 229     200   255  
18º 00970 SP Ricardo Mazzon 299 296   595 198,34   299   296      
19º 15793 RJ Daniel da Silva Ignacio 289 282   571 190,34     282   289    
20º 01003 RJ Rodolpho Duarte Périssé Moreira 287 273   560 186,69     287 273      
21º 15562 RJ Kleber Khayat dos Santos Araujo 267 251 10 528 176,00   10   267   251  
22º 14369 RS Antonio Augusto de Almeida Maioli 302     302 100,67         302    
23º 04252 SP Danilo Vieira Grandini 268     268 89,34     268        
24º 11379 DF Eduardo Ahnert 211     211 70,34 211            
Principal - Classe B
CL Cód. Fed. Nome R1 R2 R3 Soma Fator
/ 3
4ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
25/05/17
5ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
23/06/17
6ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
14/07/17
7ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
04/08/17
8ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
29/09/17
9ª Etapa de Car/Pst/RF
20/10/17
 
00209 DF Alexandre Strohmeyer Gomes 262 233 218 713 237,67 233 218 212   262 211  
13601 CE Thiago Frota Quintas Colares 262 244   506 168,67         244 262  
12076 RS Vitor Hugo Mazzoca dos Santos 250 241   491 163,67         250 241  
01474 MG Adriano Felix Cruz 228 182   410 136,67     228   182    
14597 CE Jose Ribamar Saraiva Mota Neto 149 108   257 85,67       149 108    
14346 RS Paulo Roberto Hadlich Machado 231     231 77,00         231    
05111 CE Marcelo Pordeus Barroso 228     228 76,01   228          
01980 MG Ricardo Augusto Leite Falcão 221     221 73,67           221  
05906 DF João Caetano da Costa 220     220 73,33 220            
10º 07155 MG Rodrigo Rajão Santiago 219     219 73,00   219          
11º 05910 CE Silvio de Albuquerque Mota 113 98   211 70,34   98   113