logotipo
CONTATO
Trap Nacional Double - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 04689  Celso Ossamu Shimomura - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 04859  Chan Ying Kit - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 13927  Darlei Carlos Oberherr - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 04503  Emerson Igor Zin - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 13113  Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 00527  Henrique de Camargo Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 04499  Jucinei da Rosa Machado - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 14012  Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 14016  Luciano Mello Figueiredo - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
48 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
49 07828  Paulo Di Domizio - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
50 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
52 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
53 04444  Rafael Machado Rizzatti - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
54 12142  Renato Borges Azevedo - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
55 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
56 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
57 11985  Robson Aires Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
58 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
59 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
60 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
61 13049  Sidney Rodrigues Mendes - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
62 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
63 08719  Tony Henrique da Silva Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
64 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
65 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
66 13035  Vilmar Diogo de Faria - RO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
67 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 01912  Max Saldanha Athayde - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 13184  Adair Fernandes da Cruz - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 09567  Alcides Benages da Cruz - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 12793  André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 12927  Ari Voorsluys - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 11034  Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte Filho - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 05360  Ary Marcio Venturinelli - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 03099  Celso Antonio Goldoni - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 13927  Darlei Carlos Oberherr - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 04479  Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 01919  Durval Luz Balen - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 13033  Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 14006  Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 09547  Fernando José Zanchette - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 06033  Fernando Leite Acioli - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 04090  Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 00458  Francisco Carlos Aiello - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 13113  Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 05903  João Cesar Illipronti - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
48 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
49 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
50 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 05599  José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
52 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
53 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
54 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
55 04499  Jucinei da Rosa Machado - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
56 13620  Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
57 12867  Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
58 14009  Lair José de Marchi - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
59 04961  Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
60 08413  Lauro Teodoro dos Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
61 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
62 12424  Lucas Sanches Boso - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
63 13135  Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
64 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
65 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
66 13038  Marcio Pires de Godoy - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
67 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
68 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
69 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
70 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
71 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
72 13540  Orlei Rodrigues da Silva - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
73 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
74 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
75 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
76 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
77 12142  Renato Borges Azevedo - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
78 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
79 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
80 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
81 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
82 11985  Robson Aires Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
83 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
84 06930  Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
85 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
86 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
87 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
88 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
89 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
90 08719  Tony Henrique da Silva Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
91 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
92 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
93 13035  Vilmar Diogo de Faria - RO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
94 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
95 14008  Willion Carlos Reis de Barros Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
96 10650  Wilson Costa David Junior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 08084  Antonio da Silva Raposo - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 07989  Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 12744  Augusto Cesar Reggioni - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 12139  Joaquim Antonio Pereira - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 07541  José Tomadão - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 00779  Marcilio Lessa Wanderley - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 01608  Sydney Jose Viana - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 02118  Wander Franco Bueno - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12950  Antonio Alberto Marin - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00389  Dirceu Silva Jardim - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 01643  José Manoel Soar - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 01912  Max Saldanha Athayde - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 00906  Paulo Cezar Degan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 13338  Valter Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 12313  Dalila Santos Moraes - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 12778  Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 02405  Aldo Varela Júnior - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 12925  Clerio Luiz Greseli - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 13927  Darlei Carlos Oberherr - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 12894  Fábio Lopes Dartora - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 09547  Fernando José Zanchette - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 06033  Fernando Leite Acioli - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 04090  Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 13113  Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 11975  José David Ferreira Júnior - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 13326  Jose Pedrinho Schuh - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 04499  Jucinei da Rosa Machado - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 14009  Lair José de Marchi - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 04961  Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 08413  Lauro Teodoro dos Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 14016  Luciano Mello Figueiredo - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 11843  Luis Roberto Viganó - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
48 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
49 01620  Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
50 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
52 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
53 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
54 02874  Moisés Lazzari - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
55 13540  Orlei Rodrigues da Silva - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
56 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
57 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
58 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
59 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
60 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
61 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
62 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
63 12881  Roberto de Cesaro - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
64 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
65 11985  Robson Aires Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
66 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
67 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
68 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
69 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
70 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
71 13055  Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
72 08719  Tony Henrique da Silva Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
73 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
74 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
75 13035  Vilmar Diogo de Faria - RO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
76 11125  Wanderlei Monteiro de Araujo Filho - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 08084  Antonio da Silva Raposo - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 00101  Francisco Guilherme de Farias - MA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 12139  Joaquim Antonio Pereira - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 07541  José Tomadão - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 02358  Moacy Tavares de Sousa - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 01643  José Manoel Soar - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro