logotipo
CONTATO
Trap Nacional Double - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
2 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
3 13331  Adriano Felipe Curzel - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
4 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
5 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
6 12978  Andre Burlin - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
7 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
8 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
9 08553  Antonir Nolla - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
10 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
11 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
12 05826  Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
13 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
14 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
15 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
16 04689  Celso Ossamu Shimomura - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 04859  Chan Ying Kit - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
19 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
20 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
21 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
22 10993  Edilmar Zanandrea - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
23 11883  Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
24 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
26 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
27 09738  Emir Wendler - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
28 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
30 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
31 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
32 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
33 10929  Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
34 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
35 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
36 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  PE - Clube de Tiro e Caça Diamante
37 11292  José Pereira Mendes Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
38 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 13606  Lucas Meneghel Dorizotto - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
40 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
41 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
42 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
43 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
44 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
45 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
46 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
47 13400  Paulo Afonso Resende Junior - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
48 07828  Paulo Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
49 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
50 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
51 04444  Rafael Machado Rizzatti - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
52 12142  Renato Borges Azevedo - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
53 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
54 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
55 11985  Robson Aires Guimarães - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
56 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
57 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
58 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
59 13049  Sidney Rodrigues Mendes - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
60 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
61 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
62 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
63 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
Trap Nacional Double - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
3 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
4 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
5 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
6 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
7 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
Trap Nacional Double - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 01912  Max Saldanha Athayde - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
2 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
3 09281  Walter João Trevisan - BA  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
Trap Nacional Double - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
Trap Nacional Double - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13702  Abdias Baptista de Mello Neto - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
2 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 13184  Adair Fernandes da Cruz - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
4 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
5 13331  Adriano Felipe Curzel - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
6 10060  Afranio Montenegro Juca Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
7 13610  Agnaldo Naoki Katayama - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
8 09567  Alcides Benages da Cruz - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 08452  Alcimir Vilela - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
10 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
11 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
12 13156  Alexandre Diotto Lirani - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
13 07990  Alexandre Oliveira da Silva - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
14 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
15 07406  André Busato - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
16 09886  André Luis Barros Rabêlo - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
17 12793  André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
18 11559  André Luís Oliveira - SP  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
19 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
20 06992  Antero Miranda Garcia - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
21 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
22 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
23 11034  Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte Filho - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
24 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
25 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
26 13950  Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
27 05826  Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
28 09006  Carlos Alberto do Prado Tenório Filho - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
29 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
30 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
32 12151  Carlos Ramon Farias de Moura - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
33 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
34 03099  Celso Antonio Goldoni - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 01733  César de Oliveira Castro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
36 09180  Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
37 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
38 13868  Cleyton Elegda Siqueira - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
39 06731  Clodoaldo Lopes Dias - DF  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
40 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
41 10005  Daniel Ollero Schaun Ventin - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
42 12284  Deogenes Antunes Tonezer - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
43 01673  Dimorvan Baseggio - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
44 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
45 13542  Dioger Mattos de Pellegrin - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
46 12707  Diogo Favero Pasuch - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
47 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
48 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
49 13178  Edgar Toledo de Aguiar Júnior - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
50 13033  Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
51 01188  Edson Lucca - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
52 11883  Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
53 00109  Eduardo Dias da Cunha - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
54 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
55 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
56 09738  Emir Wendler - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
57 13093  Eraldo Benedetti - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
58 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
59 07479  Fabrício Alves Sayão Figueira - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
60 12773  Felipe Teixeira - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
61 12795  Fernando Nardon Buzzatti - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
62 07394  Flavio Ivo Bezerra Junior - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
63 00458  Francisco Carlos Aiello - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
64 13940  Francisco Geovani Gomes de Carvalho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
65 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
66 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
67 08349  Gersson Antonio Schmidt - SC  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
68 13288  Gilberto Antonio Espessoto - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
69 05422  Gilmar Blatt - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
70 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
71 10929  Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
72 06717  Guilherme Bertoli Schalch - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
73 01531  Gustavo Delfino Esteves - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
74 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
75 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
76 07967  Ideraldo José Ramos de Barros - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
77 13010  Igor Severino Macedo - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
78 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
79 06472  Jefferson Rangel Rabelo - MA  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
80 03227  Jefferson Vaz - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
81 05903  João Cesar Illipronti - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
82 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
83 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
84 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  PE - Clube de Tiro e Caça Diamante
85 07301  Joel Brito Rocha - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
86 05599  José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
87 11988  José Azevedo de Araújo Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
88 08414  José de Vasconcelos Pontes Filho - AL  PE - Clube de Tiro e Caça Diamante
89 11292  José Pereira Mendes Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
90 13620  Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
91 09663  Julio Cesar de Oliveira Tavares - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
92 05260  Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
93 12867  Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca do Paraná
94 12970  Laurean Cadore - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
95 13792  Lauro Dias de Oliveira Filho - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
96 04961  Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
97 04636  Leandro Aita Finster - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
98 13229  Leandro Foscarin Tagliari - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
99 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca do Paraná
100 11527  Leonardo Lima Farias - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
101 11984  Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Júnior - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca do Paraná
102 12424  Lucas Sanches Boso - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
103 13625  Lúcio Mauro de Oliveira - MT  MT - Sociedade Esp. Recr. e Cultural Seriema Clube Seriema
104 13135  Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
105 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
106 13226  Luiz Anselmo de Oliveira - TO  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
107 06014  Luiz Antonio Staut Vilafanha - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
108 02003  Luiz Gustavo Barbosa de Oliveira - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
109 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
110 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
111 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
112 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
113 04681  Marco Antônio Soldon Braga - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
114 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
115 06411  Marcos Ricardo Lins - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
116 10472  Mario Keppen Aguirre - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
117 11162  Mauro Rodrigues Santiago - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
118 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
119 11414  Moisés Sérvio Ferreira Neto - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
120 05370  Oneide Luiz Braum Fucina - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
121 10612  Orotavo Lopes da Silva - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
122 00885  Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
123 13400  Paulo Afonso Resende Junior - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
124 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
125 10720  Paulo Ricardo Fabiani - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
126 12975  Paulo Sergio Marquez Araujo - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
127 07824  Pitágoras Souza Andrade - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
128 13895  Plínio Gustavo Lemos Menezes Júnior - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
129 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
130 04444  Rafael Machado Rizzatti - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
131 11208  Realdo Felix Cervi - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
132 13168  Reinaldo Pagani Pereira Cardoso - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
133 12142  Renato Borges Azevedo - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
134 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
135 13098  Ricardo Massaru Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
136 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
137 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
138 02092  Roberto Luis Frumi - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
139 11985  Robson Aires Guimarães - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
140 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
141 06930  Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
142 12998  Rodrigo Macambira de Morais - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
143 13000  Rodrigo Pess - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
144 05672  Rodrigo Zillo Cordeiro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
145 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
146 13061  Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
147 11606  Ronnie Preuss Duarte - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
148 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
149 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
150 05366  Rudyere Darlan Nunes Fucina - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
151 12003  Sergio Bastos de Oliveira - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
152 06300  Sérgio Eduardo Correia Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
153 11781  Silvio Guareschi - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
154 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
155 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
156 08719  Tony Henrique da Silva Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
157 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
158 04706  Valdemar de Giuli Junior - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
159 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
160 01672  Valquirio Baseggio - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
161 13035  Vilmar Diogo de Faria - RO  RO - Clube Cacoalense de Tiro Prático
162 03006  Vitor Koschinski Junior - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
163 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
164 05879  Wanderley Barboza Alce - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
165 10933  Wellington da Silva Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
166 10650  Wilson Costa David Junior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05592  Adinael Rosa Aoyama - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 13875  Ailton Lustoza dos Santos - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
3 13732  Alao Coelho Macedo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
4 08084  Antonio da Silva Raposo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
5 07989  Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
6 12340  Antonio Sergio Neves de Medeiros - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
7 12585  Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
8 12744  Augusto Cesar Reggioni - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
9 12684  Baltasar Melo Filho - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
10 04661  Carlos Rubem Schreiner - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
11 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
12 00468  Frederico José Pereira da Costa - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
13 00166  Helio Vicente Garibaldi - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
14 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
15 06158  Jamil Abdala Badauy - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
16 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
17 12139  Joaquim Antonio Pereira - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
18 08177  Juarez Fraga Machado - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
19 10093  Luiz Alberto Testa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
20 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
21 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
22 00779  Marcilio Lessa Wanderley - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
23 13541  Nelson Luis de Pelegrin - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
24 13190  Newton de Loyolla Perreira - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
25 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
26 08689  Sergio Luiz Soriano - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
27 01608  Sydney Jose Viana - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
28 05034  Valmor Sacoman Crepaldi - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
29 02118  Wander Franco Bueno - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12950  Antonio Alberto Marin - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
2 07366  Ari de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
3 06815  Ariovaldo Pereira de Morais - GO  GO - Clube Goiano de Tiro Esportivo
4 13291  Carlos Augusto Sampaio Oquendo - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
5 05414  Francisco Alves Camelo Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
6 00549  Irapuan Costa Junior - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
7 01912  Max Saldanha Athayde - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
8 00906  Paulo Cezar Degan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 00927  Pedro Alcebiades de Albuquerque - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
10 13338  Valter Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
11 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
12 09281  Walter João Trevisan - BA  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
13 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
2 12313  Dalila Santos Moraes - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
3 04959  Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
4 11969  Flavia Pinheiro Fontenele - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
5 12778  Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
6 12858  Tatiane Marculano Bourguignon - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
7 08408  Vera Lúcia Caldeira do Amaral - MA  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
8 11251  Viviane Loureiro Moreira - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13702  Abdias Baptista de Mello Neto - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
2 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
4 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
5 13030  Aldo Luiz Michels Junior - SC  RO - Clube Cacoalense de Tiro Prático
6 02405  Aldo Varela Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
7 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
8 12019  Amador Candido Pereira Neto - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
9 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
10 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
11 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
12 08553  Antonir Nolla - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
13 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
14 05421  Arlindo Pandolfo - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
15 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
16 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
17 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
18 12925  Clerio Luiz Greseli - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
19 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
20 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
21 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
22 10993  Edilmar Zanandrea - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
23 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
24 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
25 06162  Ettore Flávio Ricardi - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
26 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
27 12894  Fábio Lopes Dartora - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
28 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
29 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
30 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
31 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
32 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
33 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
34 11975  José David Ferreira Júnior - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
35 13326  Jose Pedrinho Schuh - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
36 04636  Leandro Aita Finster - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
37 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
38 11843  Luis Roberto Viganó - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
39 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
40 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
41 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
42 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
43 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
44 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
45 02874  Moisés Lazzari - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
46 00885  Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
47 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
48 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
49 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
50 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
51 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
52 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
53 12881  Roberto de Cesaro - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
54 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
55 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
56 02880  Ronaldo Carbonera - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
57 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
58 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
59 11781  Silvio Guareschi - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
60 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
61 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
62 13055  Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
63 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
64 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
65 13024  Valdir Antonio Zaccaron - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
66 01672  Valquirio Baseggio - RS  RS - Clube Independência Caça e Tiro
67 11125  Wanderlei Monteiro de Araujo Filho - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Pesca Alberto Scheidt
2 00101  Francisco Guilherme de Farias - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
3 08713  Genu Nogueira Cruvinel Júnior - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
4 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Roda Velha de Tiro Esportivo
5 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
6 02358  Moacy Tavares de Sousa - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro