logotipo
CONTATO
Trap Nacional Double - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 04689  Celso Ossamu Shimomura - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 04859  Chan Ying Kit - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 06792  Fábio Oliveira Barros - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 00527  Henrique de Camargo Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 13317  Jean Silveira Schmidt - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 11824  João Paulo Pinheiro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 11949  Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 01620  Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 13048  Marcio Venancio Stival - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 13635  Mário Cerqueira Souza Junior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 10111  Sandro Hiroshi Parreão Oi - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
48 13049  Sidney Rodrigues Mendes - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
49 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
50 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
52 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 09567  Alcides Benages da Cruz - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 03094  Antonio Tadeu Labronici - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 12927  Ari Voorsluys - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 05360  Ary Marcio Venturinelli - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 03267  Boris Gnaspini Iori - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 13033  Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 00458  Francisco Carlos Aiello - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 09672  Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 05290  Ivan Lopes Iori - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 13317  Jean Silveira Schmidt - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 05903  João Cesar Illipronti - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 11824  João Paulo Pinheiro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 07020  José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 12867  Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 11984  Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Júnior - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 05149  Luiz Cláudio Xavier de Paula - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 11307  Luiz Rogério de Paiva Alves - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 05513  Marcelo Rossi da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
48 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
49 01620  Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
50 13038  Marcio Pires de Godoy - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
52 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
53 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
54 13318  Mardqueu Silvio França Filho - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
55 13635  Mário Cerqueira Souza Junior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
56 13042  Matthias Gosch - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
57 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
58 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
59 10612  Orotavo Lopes da Silva - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
60 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
61 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
62 13098  Ricardo Massaru Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
63 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
64 06930  Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
65 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
66 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
67 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
68 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
69 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
70 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
71 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
72 10650  Wilson Costa David Junior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07989  Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 12744  Augusto Cesar Reggioni - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 03254  Otavio Pilon Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12950  Antonio Alberto Marin - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00389  Dirceu Silva Jardim - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 01643  José Manoel Soar - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 00906  Paulo Cezar Degan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13425  Maria Teresa Rossi Bignardi Reggioni - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 12927  Ari Voorsluys - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 13553  Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 01620  Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 13635  Mário Cerqueira Souza Junior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 10612  Orotavo Lopes da Silva - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 13024  Valdir Antonio Zaccaron - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 01643  José Manoel Soar - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro