logotipo
CONTATO
Trap Nacional Double - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
3 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
4 13331  Adriano Felipe Curzel - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
5 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
6 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
7 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
8 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
9 12978  Andre Burlin - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
10 12793  André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
11 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
12 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
13 08553  Antonir Nolla - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
14 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
15 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
16 05826  Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
17 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
18 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
19 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
20 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
21 04689  Celso Ossamu Shimomura - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 04859  Chan Ying Kit - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
24 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
25 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
26 12675  Edson Pinto Mariano Junior - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
27 01536  Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
28 00109  Eduardo Dias da Cunha - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
29 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
31 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
32 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
33 04503  Emerson Igor Zin - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
34 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
36 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
37 13228  Fabiano Rosa da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
38 06792  Fábio Oliveira Barros - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
39 08492  Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 06031  Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
41 09751  Gilson Bicego - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
42 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
43 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
44 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
45 10002  Horácio Moraes Pinheiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
46 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
47 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
48 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
49 00643  Jose Geraldo Oliveira Mota - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
50 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 06168  Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
52 11505  Lezíro Marques Silva Jr. - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
53 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
54 05149  Luiz Cláudio Xavier de Paula - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
55 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
56 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
57 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
58 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
59 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
60 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
61 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
62 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
63 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
64 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
65 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
66 02879  Robson Deschamps - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
67 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
68 07280  Rogerio Augusto Grou - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
69 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
70 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
71 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
72 08588  Salomé Lindner - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
73 13049  Sidney Rodrigues Mendes - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
74 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
75 04706  Valdemar de Giuli Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
76 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
77 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
Trap Nacional Double - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
3 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
4 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
5 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 02105  Telmo Eraldo Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Double - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
Trap Nacional Double - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13194  Breno Ferreira de Bruns - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13184  Adair Fernandes da Cruz - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
2 03512  Adelar Geller - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
3 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
4 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
5 13331  Adriano Felipe Curzel - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
6 08452  Alcimir Vilela - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
7 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
8 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
9 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
10 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
11 07990  Alexandre Oliveira da Silva - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
12 00213  Aluizio França Leite - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
13 07242  Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
14 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
15 13016  Anderson dos Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
16 07406  André Busato - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
17 09886  André Luis Barros Rabêlo - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
18 12793  André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
19 12771  André Luiz Haubold Pascotini - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
20 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
21 11321  Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
22 09695  Antonio Lucas da Silva - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
23 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
24 08733  Antonio Reginaldo da Penha - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
25 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
26 11034  Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte Filho - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
27 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
28 01860  Augusto Cesar Pitanga Cavalcante Junior - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
29 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
30 02104  Bruno Antonio Zuttion - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
31 06956  Bruno Souza Carvalho Colu - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
32 05826  Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
33 09006  Carlos Alberto do Prado Tenório Filho - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
34 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
35 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
36 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
37 08443  Carlos Eduardo Mioto Pigari - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
38 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
39 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
40 09180  Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
41 13013  Daniel Aparecido Mastrângelo - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
42 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
43 13057  Diego José Pisani Baldissera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 11537  Diego Moreira Lino - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
45 01673  Dimorvan Baseggio - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
46 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
47 12707  Diogo Favero Pasuch - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
48 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
49 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
50 13033  Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
51 12675  Edson Pinto Mariano Junior - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
52 01536  Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
53 00109  Eduardo Dias da Cunha - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
54 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
55 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
56 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
57 04503  Emerson Igor Zin - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
58 13093  Eraldo Benedetti - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
59 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
60 13003  Everson Gilmar Kerber - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
61 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
62 13228  Fabiano Rosa da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
63 06792  Fábio Oliveira Barros - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
64 12795  Fernando Nardon Buzzatti - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
65 08936  Flávio Ronald Eleutério Rodrigues - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
66 00458  Francisco Carlos Aiello - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
67 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
68 09672  Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
69 06031  Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
70 10778  Geder Ceni - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
71 09249  Gerbert Perisse Moreira Neto - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
72 08349  Gersson Antonio Schmidt - SC  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
73 09751  Gilson Bicego - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
74 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
75 10929  Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
76 01531  Gustavo Delfino Esteves - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
77 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
78 13106  Gustavo Moreira Galvão - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
79 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
80 13163  Heraldo Santana Figueiredo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
81 11271  Herculano Bandeira de Melo - AL  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
82 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
83 10002  Horácio Moraes Pinheiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
84 09747  Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
85 07967  Ideraldo José Ramos de Barros - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
86 07457  Italo Picolotto - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
87 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
88 06472  Jefferson Rangel Rabelo - MA  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
89 12077  João Carlos Dipp - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
90 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
91 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
92 12685  João Mateus Reis Melo - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
93 11824  João Paulo Pinheiro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
94 09721  João Pedro Goldnadel Penteado - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
95 12979  João Ricardo Pereira da Silva - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
96 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
97 00138  Jodson Gomes Edington Junior - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
98 07301  Joel Brito Rocha - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
99 09177  Joel Tebaldi Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
100 11870  Jonatha Tenório de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
101 12398  Jonhson Nunes dos Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
102 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
103 05551  José Antonio Flor - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
104 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
105 01490  José Couto Alvarez Neto - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
106 08414  José de Vasconcelos Pontes Filho - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
107 13279  José Eduardo Pavani - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
108 00643  Jose Geraldo Oliveira Mota - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
109 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
110 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
111 09663  Julio Cesar de Oliveira Tavares - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
112 12536  Júlio César Dias Sampaio - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
113 12436  Julio Gasparotto Markus - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
114 07297  Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
115 12867  Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
116 12970  Laurean Cadore - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
117 00693  Lauro Fernandes Carvalho - CE  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
118 04636  Leandro Aita Finster - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
119 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
120 12335  Leonardo Lobato Oliveira da Silva - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
121 11984  Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Júnior - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
122 11505  Lezíro Marques Silva Jr. - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
123 12424  Lucas Sanches Boso - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
124 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
125 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
126 12075  Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
127 02934  Manoel Fernando Thompson Motta Filho - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
128 13004  Manuel David Latapiat Herrera - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
129 13177  Manuel Lopez Neto - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
130 05513  Marcelo Rossi da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
131 12956  Marcio Francisco Bahia Sales - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
132 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
133 13295  Marcone Gomes da Silva - PB  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
134 13265  Marcos Antonio Zampar - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
135 12547  Marcos Aurélio Pereira - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
136 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
137 06411  Marcos Ricardo Lins - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
138 13318  Mardqueu Silvio França Filho - TO  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
139 11162  Mauro Rodrigues Santiago - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
140 04313  Mauro Tumelero - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
141 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
142 10777  Moacir Luiz Casagrande - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
143 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
144 04314  Newton Luiz Burtet - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
145 10760  Nilton Cesar Silva de Moura - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
146 13253  Nilton Delmar Marques - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
147 13286  Nilton Jacomini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
148 12437  Olney Carlos Pinto Mazer - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
149 05668  Omar Ferreira Miguel - MS  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
150 13179  Otoniel Moreira - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
151 05928  Paulo Afonso Vieira Junior - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
152 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
153 07828  Paulo Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
154 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
155 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
156 10720  Paulo Ricardo Fabiani - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
157 12975  Paulo Sergio Marquez Araujo - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
158 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
159 11740  Rafael Feltrin Segala - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
160 13168  Reinaldo Pagani Pereira Cardoso - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
161 13292  Renato Sartori Neves - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
162 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
163 03926  Ricardo Esteves Santos - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
164 03610  Ricardo Gaspar Zavarello - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
165 12127  Ricardo Henrique Crosara Santos - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
166 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
167 13098  Ricardo Massaru Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
168 09577  Roany Izidoro Soares Alves - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
169 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
170 02092  Roberto Luis Frumi - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
171 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
172 13000  Rodrigo Pess - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
173 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
174 12124  Ronaldo Rabelo Leitão de Almeida - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
175 13061  Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
176 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
177 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
178 08588  Salomé Lindner - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
179 06300  Sérgio Eduardo Correia Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
180 12274  Sergio Henrique Feres Tannus - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
181 11781  Silvio Guareschi - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
182 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
183 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
184 10571  Thiago Correa do Carmo - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
185 12895  Vagner Debona - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
186 04706  Valdemar de Giuli Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
187 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
188 11895  Victor Jose Fretes Gallo - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
189 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
190 11829  Vitor Treptow - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
191 05879  Wanderley Barboza Alce - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
192 10933  Wellington da Silva Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05592  Adinael Rosa Aoyama - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
2 08084  Antonio da Silva Raposo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
3 07989  Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
4 12340  Antonio Sergio Neves de Medeiros - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
5 12585  Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
6 12684  Baltasar Melo Filho - PI  PI - Clube de Tiro ao Prato do Piauí
7 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
8 01454  Ernesto Roosevelt Carneiro - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
9 06492  Fabricio Pereira Garcia - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
10 00166  Helio Vicente Garibaldi - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
11 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
12 06158  Jamil Abdala Badauy - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
13 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
14 12139  Joaquim Antonio Pereira - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
15 04893  José Nilton Spada - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 07541  José Tomadão - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
17 08177  Juarez Fraga Machado - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
18 10093  Luiz Alberto Testa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
19 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
21 00961  Rene Normandia Moreira Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 07337  Volny Erico Rassier - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12950  Antonio Alberto Marin - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
2 05414  Francisco Alves Camelo Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
3 03100  Gilberto Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
4 00549  Irapuan Costa Junior - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
5 01912  Max Saldanha Athayde - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
6 00906  Paulo Cezar Degan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 12982  Sebastião Gonzaga - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
8 13338  Valter Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
9 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
10 09281  Walter João Trevisan - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
11 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13194  Breno Ferreira de Bruns - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 09942  Eduardo Lourega Carneiro - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
3 13046  João Marcos Souza Silva Tomas Martins - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
4 08901  Matheus Moczulski - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
5 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
2 12313  Dalila Santos Moraes - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
3 04959  Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
4 12778  Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
5 12858  Tatiane Marculano Bourguignon - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
6 08408  Vera Lúcia Caldeira do Amaral - MA  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Para-atleta
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 03511  Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 11422  Adalberto Antônio Brandt - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
3 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
4 13331  Adriano Felipe Curzel - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
5 02405  Aldo Varela Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
6 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
7 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
8 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
9 12019  Amador Candido Pereira Neto - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
10 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
11 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
12 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
13 08553  Antonir Nolla - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
14 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
15 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
16 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
17 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
18 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
19 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
20 12925  Clerio Luiz Greseli - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
21 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
22 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
23 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
24 00109  Eduardo Dias da Cunha - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
25 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
26 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
27 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
28 06162  Ettore Flávio Ricardi - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
29 12894  Fábio Lopes Dartora - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
30 06792  Fábio Oliveira Barros - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
31 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
32 12934  Geison Amboni Luiz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
33 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
34 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
35 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
36 11827  Jader Piero da Silva - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
37 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
38 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
39 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
40 11975  José David Ferreira Júnior - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
41 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 13326  Jose Pedrinho Schuh - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
43 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
44 09707  Leonardo Ricci Serena - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
45 11843  Luis Roberto Viganó - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
46 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
47 04411  Luiz Fernando Meller - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
48 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
49 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
50 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
51 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
52 06411  Marcos Ricardo Lins - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
53 07225  Marius Juliano Farina - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
54 13327  Mikael Dalberto - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
55 02874  Moisés Lazzari - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
56 05668  Omar Ferreira Miguel - MS  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
57 00885  Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
58 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
59 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
60 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
61 07824  Pitágoras Souza Andrade - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
62 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
63 11741  Renato Moacir Moreira Lopes - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
64 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
65 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
66 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
67 12881  Roberto de Cesaro - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
68 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
69 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
70 02880  Ronaldo Carbonera - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
71 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
72 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
73 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
74 11781  Silvio Guareschi - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
75 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
76 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
77 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
78 12901  Valdeci Dallanora - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
79 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
80 13024  Valdir Antonio Zaccaron - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
81 01075  Vilmar Harger - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
82 11125  Wanderlei Monteiro de Araujo Filho - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 01454  Ernesto Roosevelt Carneiro - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
3 00101  Francisco Guilherme de Farias - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
4 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
5 02358  Moacy Tavares de Sousa - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
6 00961  Rene Normandia Moreira Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 02105  Telmo Eraldo Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
8 07337  Volny Erico Rassier - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox