logotipo
CONTATO
Trap Nacional Double - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
3 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
4 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
5 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
6 04085  Alexandre Augusto Clemente - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
7 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
8 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
9 09076  Alexandre Martins Dantas - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
10 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
11 12978  Andre Burlin - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
12 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
13 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
14 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
15 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
16 05826  Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
17 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
18 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
19 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
20 13002  Celso André de Souza - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
21 04689  Celso Ossamu Shimomura - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
22 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
23 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
24 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
25 10993  Edilmar Zanandrea - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
26 00053  Eduardo Bazzana - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
27 01536  Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
28 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
30 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
31 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
33 12084  Everton Luis Jorge - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
34 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
35 13228  Fabiano Rosa da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
36 06033  Fernando Leite Acioli - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
37 13113  Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
38 07527  Giancarlo Sarlo - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
39 09751  Gilson Bicego - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
40 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
41 02948  Guido Lessa Wanderley - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
42 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
43 01531  Gustavo Delfino Esteves - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
44 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
45 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
46 10002  Horácio Moraes Pinheiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
47 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
48 07368  João Antônio Franciosi - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
49 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
50 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
51 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
52 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
53 11292  José Pereira Mendes Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
54 06168  Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
55 04961  Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
56 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
57 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
58 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
59 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
60 13048  Marcio Venancio Stival - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
61 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
62 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
63 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
64 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
65 05273  Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
66 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
67 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
68 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
69 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
70 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
71 04444  Rafael Machado Rizzatti - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
72 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
73 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
74 07280  Rogerio Augusto Grou - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
75 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
76 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
77 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
78 08588  Salomé Lindner - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
79 13049  Sidney Rodrigues Mendes - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
80 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
81 09969  Tiago Nissoji Fuzisaki - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
82 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
83 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
Trap Nacional Double - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 00166  Helio Vicente Garibaldi - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
3 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
4 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
5 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
6 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
7 02105  Telmo Eraldo Frantz - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
Trap Nacional Double - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
Trap Nacional Double - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 13184  Adair Fernandes da Cruz - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
3 03512  Adelar Geller - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
4 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
5 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
6 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
7 10060  Afranio Montenegro Juca Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
8 13146  Alberto Hideaki Urakami - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
9 12070  Alcides Andre Dezordi Vogel - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
10 08452  Alcimir Vilela - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
11 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
12 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
13 04085  Alexandre Augusto Clemente - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
14 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
15 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
16 07587  Aluísio Fernandes de Oliveira - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
17 07242  Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
18 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
19 13016  Anderson dos Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
20 12309  Andre Borges Souto - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
21 12793  André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
22 12771  André Luiz Haubold Pascotini - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
23 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
24 11321  Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
25 06992  Antero Miranda Garcia - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
26 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
27 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
28 05421  Arlindo Pandolfo - MA  MA - Clube Balsense de Tiro Desportivo
29 11034  Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte Filho - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
30 05360  Ary Marcio Venturinelli - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
31 02004  Atalidio Alves Junior - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
32 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
33 01860  Augusto Cesar Pitanga Cavalcante Junior - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
34 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
35 02104  Bruno Antonio Zuttion - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
36 05826  Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
37 09006  Carlos Alberto do Prado Tenório Filho - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
38 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
39 10769  Carlos Alberto Loeff - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
40 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
41 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
42 04957  Carlos Alberto Zanenga - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
43 08443  Carlos Eduardo Mioto Pigari - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
44 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
45 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
46 13002  Celso André de Souza - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
47 03099  Celso Antonio Goldoni - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
48 01733  César de Oliveira Castro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
49 13301  Cesar Vedovatto - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
50 09180  Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
51 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
52 12082  Claudio Firminiano da Conceição Junior - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
53 06731  Clodoaldo Lopes Dias - DF  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
54 13013  Daniel Aparecido Mastrângelo - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
55 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
56 08649  Dênis Paulo Rodrigues Monteiro - GO  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
57 12284  Deogenes Antunes Tonezer - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
58 11537  Diego Moreira Lino - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
59 01673  Dimorvan Baseggio - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
60 12707  Diogo Favero Pasuch - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
61 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
62 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
63 08109  Edmar Nunes de Melo Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
64 13033  Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
65 12026  Eduardo Carneiro - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
66 01536  Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
67 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
68 13041  Eduardo Skaf Cintra - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
69 05291  Elias Miranda dos Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
70 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
71 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
72 08571  Emiliano Oliveira Testa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
73 13093  Eraldo Benedetti - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
74 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
75 12384  Evenio Saraiva Tavares - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
76 13003  Everson Gilmar Kerber - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
77 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
78 13228  Fabiano Rosa da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
79 08737  Fábio Branco Barros - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
80 07479  Fabrício Alves Sayão Figueira - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
81 12773  Felipe Teixeira - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
82 06033  Fernando Leite Acioli - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
83 07394  Flavio Ivo Bezerra Junior - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
84 09672  Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
85 06031  Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
86 13113  Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
87 10778  Geder Ceni - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
88 09249  Gerbert Perisse Moreira Neto - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
89 08349  Gersson Antonio Schmidt - SC  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
90 09751  Gilson Bicego - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
91 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
92 00500  Guilherme Tadeu de Lanna - MG  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
93 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
94 01531  Gustavo Delfino Esteves - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
95 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
96 13106  Gustavo Moreira Galvão - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
97 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
98 13163  Heraldo Santana Figueiredo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
99 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
100 10002  Horácio Moraes Pinheiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
101 01890  Humberto Mansur Lemos - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
102 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
103 09728  Jairo da Costa Toledo - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
104 02199  Jakson Prates Farias - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
105 04449  Jalvas Alves Silva - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
106 11892  Jarlie Alves Silva - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
107 06472  Jefferson Rangel Rabelo - MA  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
108 12367  Jerônimo Ortiz Tatim - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
109 07368  João Antônio Franciosi - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
110 12077  João Carlos Dipp - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
111 05903  João Cesar Illipronti - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
112 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
113 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
114 11824  João Paulo Pinheiro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
115 09721  João Pedro Goldnadel Penteado - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
116 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
117 09177  Joel Tebaldi Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
118 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
119 05599  José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
120 11988  José Azevedo de Araújo Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
121 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
122 13279  José Eduardo Pavani - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
123 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
124 03028  José Olinto Giongo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
125 11292  José Pereira Mendes Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
126 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
127 04359  José Roberto Simões de Moraes - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
128 09663  Julio Cesar de Oliveira Tavares - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
129 12436  Julio Gasparotto Markus - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
130 05260  Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
131 07297  Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
132 12867  Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
133 12970  Laurean Cadore - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
134 06168  Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
135 00693  Lauro Fernandes Carvalho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
136 04961  Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
137 04636  Leandro Aita Finster - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
138 01645  Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
139 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
140 11527  Leonardo Lima Farias - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
141 12335  Leonardo Lobato Oliveira da Silva - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
142 11984  Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Júnior - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
143 12424  Lucas Sanches Boso - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
144 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
145 13135  Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
146 03060  Luis Otavio Junqueira Miranda Filho - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
147 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
148 11307  Luiz Rogério de Paiva Alves - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
149 13004  Manuel David Latapiat Herrera - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
150 05513  Marcelo Rossi da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
151 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
152 12956  Marcio Francisco Bahia Sales - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
153 02375  Marcio Pedrote de Carvalho - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
154 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
155 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
156 12295  Marconi Alves do Nascimento - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
157 13265  Marcos Antonio Zampar - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
158 12547  Marcos Aurélio Pereira - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
159 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
160 06411  Marcos Ricardo Lins - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
161 05274  Marcus Vinícius de Brito Camelo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
162 10472  Mario Keppen Aguirre - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
163 07547  Mario Roberto Scheide - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
164 11162  Mauro Rodrigues Santiago - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
165 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
166 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
167 13253  Nilton Delmar Marques - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
168 13286  Nilton Jacomini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
169 12437  Olney Carlos Pinto Mazer - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
170 05668  Omar Ferreira Miguel - MS  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
171 05370  Oneide Luiz Braum Fucina - MA  MA - Clube Balsense de Tiro Desportivo
172 13179  Otoniel Moreira - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
173 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
174 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
175 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
176 10720  Paulo Ricardo Fabiani - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
177 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
178 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
179 11740  Rafael Feltrin Segala - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
180 10540  Raphael Ivantes Huback - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
181 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
182 03926  Ricardo Esteves Santos - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
183 12127  Ricardo Henrique Crosara Santos - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
184 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
185 13098  Ricardo Massaru Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
186 11925  Ricardo Miranda dos Santos - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
187 08555  Ricardo Rezende Silvestre - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
188 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
189 02092  Roberto Luis Frumi - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
190 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
191 12998  Rodrigo Macambira de Morais - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
192 13000  Rodrigo Pess - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
193 02880  Ronaldo Carbonera - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
194 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
195 13061  Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
196 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
197 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
198 08588  Salomé Lindner - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
199 06300  Sérgio Eduardo Correia Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
200 11781  Silvio Guareschi - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
201 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
202 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
203 10571  Thiago Correa do Carmo - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
204 09969  Tiago Nissoji Fuzisaki - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
205 08719  Tony Henrique da Silva Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
206 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
207 12895  Vagner Debona - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
208 12642  Valdeir Arlindo Santana Junior - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
209 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
210 03006  Vitor Koschinski Junior - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
211 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
212 11829  Vitor Treptow - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
213 05879  Wanderley Barboza Alce - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
214 10933  Wellington da Silva Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
215 10650  Wilson Costa David Junior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
216 07395  Yanno Rene Seixo de Britto Bezerra - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05592  Adinael Rosa Aoyama - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 08084  Antonio da Silva Raposo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
3 07989  Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
4 12684  Baltasar Melo Filho - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
5 05279  Carlos Alberto Gomes - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
6 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
7 12617  Domingos Luiz Trentin - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
8 06492  Fabricio Pereira Garcia - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
9 08713  Genu Nogueira Cruvinel Júnior - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
10 00166  Helio Vicente Garibaldi - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
11 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
12 06158  Jamil Abdala Badauy - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
13 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
14 10858  Javier Asencio Cermeno - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
15 12139  Joaquim Antonio Pereira - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
16 00602  Jorge Augusto Bertin - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
17 04893  José Nilton Spada - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
18 08177  Juarez Fraga Machado - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
19 03978  Luis Otavio Junqueira Miranda - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
20 10093  Luiz Alberto Testa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
21 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
22 00779  Marcilio Lessa Wanderley - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
23 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
24 00961  Rene Normandia Moreira Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 01608  Sydney Jose Viana - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
26 05034  Valmor Sacoman Crepaldi - MA  MA - Clube Balsense de Tiro Desportivo
27 07337  Volny Erico Rassier - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
28 02118  Wander Franco Bueno - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12950  Antonio Alberto Marin - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
2 13193  Antonio Luchesi Filho - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
3 11903  Antonio Roberto da Costa - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
4 07366  Ari de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
5 06815  Ariovaldo Pereira de Morais - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
6 09947  Eduardo Campos de Faria - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
7 05414  Francisco Alves Camelo Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
8 00549  Irapuan Costa Junior - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
9 01912  Max Saldanha Athayde - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
10 00906  Paulo Cezar Degan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 07921  Sandoval Borges de Barcelos - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
12 12982  Sebastião Gonzaga - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
13 09281  Walter João Trevisan - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
14 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09942  Eduardo Lourega Carneiro - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
2 13046  João Marcos Souza Silva Tomas Martins - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
3 08901  Matheus Moczulski - RS  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
4 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
2 12313  Dalila Santos Moraes - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
3 04959  Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
4 11969  Flavia Pinheiro Fontenele - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
5 13165  Juliana Simoniele Saldanha Tschinkel C. Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
6 12778  Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
7 12858  Tatiane Marculano Bourguignon - ES  ES - Clube Capixaba de Caça, Pesca e Tiro
8 08408  Vera Lúcia Caldeira do Amaral - MA  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Feminino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12770  Maria Julia Ribas Edling - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Para-atleta
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 03511  Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
2 07180  Acir Mores Edling - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
3 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
4 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
5 02405  Aldo Varela Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
6 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
7 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
8 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
9 07587  Aluísio Fernandes de Oliveira - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
10 12019  Amador Candido Pereira Neto - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
11 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
12 07406  André Busato - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
13 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
14 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
15 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
16 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
17 09006  Carlos Alberto do Prado Tenório Filho - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
18 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
19 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
20 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
21 13002  Celso André de Souza - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
22 09180  Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
23 12925  Clerio Luiz Greseli - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
24 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
25 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
26 10993  Edilmar Zanandrea - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
27 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
28 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
29 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
30 06162  Ettore Flávio Ricardi - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
31 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
32 12894  Fábio Lopes Dartora - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
33 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
34 13113  Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
35 12934  Geison Amboni Luiz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
36 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
37 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
38 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
39 11827  Jader Piero da Silva - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
40 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
41 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
42 08395  Jorge Henrique Mezzari - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
43 12964  Jose Carlos Botter - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
44 11975  José David Ferreira Júnior - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
45 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 03028  José Olinto Giongo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
47 05260  Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
48 04636  Leandro Aita Finster - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
49 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
50 09707  Leonardo Ricci Serena - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
51 11843  Luis Roberto Viganó - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
52 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
53 04411  Luiz Fernando Meller - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
54 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
55 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
56 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
57 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
58 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
59 06411  Marcos Ricardo Lins - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
60 07225  Marius Juliano Farina - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
61 11162  Mauro Rodrigues Santiago - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
62 02874  Moisés Lazzari - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
63 05668  Omar Ferreira Miguel - MS  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
64 00885  Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
65 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
66 07828  Paulo Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
67 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
68 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
69 07824  Pitágoras Souza Andrade - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
70 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
71 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
72 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
73 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
74 12881  Roberto de Cesaro - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
75 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
76 02880  Ronaldo Carbonera - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
77 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
78 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
79 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
80 11781  Silvio Guareschi - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
81 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
82 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
83 13055  Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
84 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
85 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
86 13024  Valdir Antonio Zaccaron - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12684  Baltasar Melo Filho - PI  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Tiro Caça e Pesca José Siebert
3 00101  Francisco Guilherme de Farias - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
4 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
5 02358  Moacy Tavares de Sousa - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
6 02105  Telmo Eraldo Frantz - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras
7 07337  Volny Erico Rassier - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro e Caça de Passo Fundo
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05416  Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
2 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Clube de Tiro Esportivo e Pesca de Barreiras