logotipo
CONTATO
Trap Nacional Double - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
2 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
3 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
4 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
5 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
6 09076  Alexandre Martins Dantas - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
7 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
8 12978  Andre Burlin - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
9 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
10 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
11 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
12 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
13 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
14 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
15 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
16 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
17 13002  Celso André de Souza - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
18 04689  Celso Ossamu Shimomura - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
19 04859  Chan Ying Kit - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
20 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
21 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
22 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
23 10993  Edilmar Zanandrea - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
24 12675  Edson Pinto Mariano Junior - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
25 00053  Eduardo Bazzana - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
26 01536  Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
27 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
29 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
30 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
32 12084  Everton Luis Jorge - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
33 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
34 06792  Fábio Oliveira Barros - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
35 04256  Fernando Couto Aspera - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
36 06033  Fernando Leite Acioli - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
37 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
38 02948  Guido Lessa Wanderley - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
39 10719  Guilherme Puton - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
40 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
42 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
43 10002  Horácio Moraes Pinheiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
44 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
45 02199  Jakson Prates Farias - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
46 07368  João Antônio Franciosi - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
47 05903  João Cesar Illipronti - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
48 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
49 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
50 11292  José Pereira Mendes Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
51 04499  Jucinei da Rosa Machado - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
52 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
53 06168  Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
54 04961  Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
55 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
56 12075  Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
57 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
58 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
59 13048  Marcio Venancio Stival - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
60 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
61 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
62 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
63 05274  Marcus Vinícius de Brito Camelo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
64 12772  Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
65 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
66 05273  Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
67 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
68 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
69 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
70 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
71 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
72 04444  Rafael Machado Rizzatti - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
73 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
74 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
75 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
76 05195  Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
77 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
78 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
79 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
80 13049  Sidney Rodrigues Mendes - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
81 05974  Silvio Romero Fernandes de Albuquerque Filho - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
82 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
83 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
84 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
Trap Nacional Double - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
2 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
3 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
4 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
5 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
6 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
7 02105  Telmo Eraldo Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Double - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09281  Walter João Trevisan - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
Trap Nacional Double - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13194  Breno Ferreira de Bruns - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
2 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
2 13184  Adair Fernandes da Cruz - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
3 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
4 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
5 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
6 10060  Afranio Montenegro Juca Filho - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
7 13146  Alberto Hideaki Urakami - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
8 12070  Alcides Andre Dezordi Vogel - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
9 08452  Alcimir Vilela - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
10 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
11 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
12 13158  Alexandre Bicalho de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
13 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
14 07990  Alexandre Oliveira da Silva - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
15 07587  Aluísio Fernandes de Oliveira - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
16 00213  Aluizio França Leite - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
17 07242  Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
18 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
19 13016  Anderson dos Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
20 07406  André Busato - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
21 12793  André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
22 12771  André Luiz Haubold Pascotini - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
23 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
24 11321  Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
25 06992  Antero Miranda Garcia - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
26 09030  Antonio Dojas - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
27 04169  Antonio Donizete Tambolin - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
28 09695  Antonio Lucas da Silva - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
29 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
30 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
31 11034  Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte Filho - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
32 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
33 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
34 05703  Carlos Alberto Lima Júnior - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
35 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
36 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
37 04957  Carlos Alberto Zanenga - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
38 08443  Carlos Eduardo Mioto Pigari - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
39 12974  Carlos Henrique Toledo Voss - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
40 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
41 12650  Carlos Simão de Souza - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
42 13002  Celso André de Souza - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
43 01733  César de Oliveira Castro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
44 01934  Claudio Fernando Maltez Farias - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
45 13013  Daniel Aparecido Mastrângelo - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
46 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
47 01317  Danilo Veras Moura - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
48 11537  Diego Moreira Lino - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
49 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
50 09278  Douglas Ramos - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
51 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
52 13033  Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
53 12675  Edson Pinto Mariano Junior - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
54 00053  Eduardo Bazzana - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
55 01536  Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
56 04442  Eduardo Lucchese Prantera - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
57 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
58 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
59 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
60 08571  Emiliano Oliveira Testa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
61 13093  Eraldo Benedetti - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
62 12913  Ércio Lutkemeyer - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
63 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
64 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
65 12384  Evenio Saraiva Tavares - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
66 12084  Everton Luis Jorge - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
67 05604  Fabiano Martins Coelho - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
68 08737  Fábio Branco Barros - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
69 06792  Fábio Oliveira Barros - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
70 07479  Fabrício Alves Sayão Figueira - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
71 12773  Felipe Teixeira - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
72 06033  Fernando Leite Acioli - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
73 04405  Fernando Munhoz Antunes - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
74 12795  Fernando Nardon Buzzatti - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
75 07394  Flavio Ivo Bezerra Junior - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
76 00458  Francisco Carlos Aiello - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
77 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
78 09672  Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
79 06031  Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
80 12467  Geci dos Santos Rocha - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
81 08349  Gersson Antonio Schmidt - SC  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
82 05422  Gilmar Blatt - MA  MA - Clube Balsense de Tiro Desportivo
83 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
84 06717  Guilherme Bertoli Schalch - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
85 10719  Guilherme Puton - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
86 09670  Guilherme Vallerini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
87 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
88 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
89 13163  Heraldo Santana Figueiredo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
90 04228  Heriberto Nilson Tereska - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
91 10002  Horácio Moraes Pinheiro - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
92 07967  Ideraldo José Ramos de Barros - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
93 13010  Igor Severino Macedo - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
94 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
95 09728  Jairo da Costa Toledo - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
96 02199  Jakson Prates Farias - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
97 12367  Jerônimo Ortiz Tatim - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
98 07368  João Antônio Franciosi - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
99 12077  João Carlos Dipp - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
100 05903  João Cesar Illipronti - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
101 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
102 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
103 12862  João Paulo Chagas Barros - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
104 11824  João Paulo Pinheiro - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
105 09721  João Pedro Goldnadel Penteado - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
106 12979  João Ricardo Pereira da Silva - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
107 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
108 13107  Jorge Cesar Esteves - MG  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
109 05599  José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
110 05551  José Antonio Flor - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
111 11988  José Azevedo de Araújo Filho - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
112 08414  José de Vasconcelos Pontes Filho - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
113 00643  Jose Geraldo Oliveira Mota - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
114 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
115 11292  José Pereira Mendes Júnior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
116 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
117 09037  José Temporal Nogueira - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
118 09663  Julio Cesar de Oliveira Tavares - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
119 05260  Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
120 07297  Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
121 12867  Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Maringá
122 12970  Laurean Cadore - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
123 06168  Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
124 08413  Lauro Teodoro dos Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
125 04636  Leandro Aita Finster - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
126 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
127 11527  Leonardo Lima Farias - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
128 11505  Lezíro Marques Silva Jr. - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
129 12424  Lucas Sanches Boso - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
130 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
131 06647  Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
132 12075  Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
133 11307  Luiz Rogério de Paiva Alves - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
134 13004  Manuel David Latapiat Herrera - DF  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
135 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  BA - Associação Baiana de Tiro
136 05513  Marcelo Rossi da Silva - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
137 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
138 02000  Marcílio Mendes Mendonça - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
139 12956  Marcio Francisco Bahia Sales - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
140 02375  Marcio Pedrote de Carvalho - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
141 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
142 12295  Marconi Alves do Nascimento - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
143 12547  Marcos Aurélio Pereira - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
144 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
145 06411  Marcos Ricardo Lins - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
146 05274  Marcus Vinícius de Brito Camelo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
147 06311  Maurílio Miranda Mendonça - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
148 12772  Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
149 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
150 00843  Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
151 10630  Nicolau Alberto Kreutz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
152 05370  Oneide Luiz Braum Fucina - MA  MA - Clube Balsense de Tiro Desportivo
153 00885  Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
154 13179  Otoniel Moreira - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
155 05928  Paulo Afonso Vieira Junior - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
156 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
157 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
158 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
159 01928  Rafael de Andrade Neto - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
160 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
161 11740  Rafael Feltrin Segala - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
162 13168  Reinaldo Pagani Pereira Cardoso - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
163 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
164 03926  Ricardo Esteves Santos - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
165 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
166 13098  Ricardo Massaru Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
167 11925  Ricardo Miranda dos Santos - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
168 09577  Roany Izidoro Soares Alves - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
169 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
170 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
171 05195  Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
172 12998  Rodrigo Macambira de Morais - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
173 02880  Ronaldo Carbonera - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
174 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
175 12124  Ronaldo Rabelo Leitão de Almeida - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
176 02881  Ronaldo Tomelin Bernhardt - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
177 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
178 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
179 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
180 08588  Salomé Lindner - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
181 06300  Sérgio Eduardo Correia Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
182 12274  Sergio Henrique Feres Tannus - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
183 12198  Silano Abalem Neto - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
184 13183  Silvio César Gaspar - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
185 11781  Silvio Guareschi - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
186 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
187 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
188 10571  Thiago Correa do Carmo - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
189 08719  Tony Henrique da Silva Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
190 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
191 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
192 03006  Vitor Koschinski Junior - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
193 11829  Vitor Treptow - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
194 05879  Wanderley Barboza Alce - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
195 10650  Wilson Costa David Junior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 08084  Antonio da Silva Raposo - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
2 07989  Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
3 12340  Antonio Sergio Neves de Medeiros - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
4 00291  Belizario Antonio de Lacerda - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
5 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
6 06492  Fabricio Pereira Garcia - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
7 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
8 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
9 10858  Javier Asencio Cermeno - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
10 12139  Joaquim Antonio Pereira - GO  GO - Clube de Tiro General Mozinho
11 07541  José Tomadão - PR  PR - Clube de Tiro Guairacá
12 08177  Juarez Fraga Machado - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
13 10093  Luiz Alberto Testa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
14 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
15 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
16 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
17 00763  Manoel Fernando Amaral Chicarino - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
18 02842  Manuel Carvalho Pereira - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
19 00779  Marcilio Lessa Wanderley - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
20 06618  Mario Antonio de Stefani - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
21 13190  Newton de Loyolla Perreira - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
22 12373  Norberto Klechniowsky - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
23 06959  Paulo Sérgio Barci - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
24 05034  Valmor Sacoman Crepaldi - MA  MA - Clube Balsense de Tiro Desportivo
25 02118  Wander Franco Bueno - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07371  Abelardo Henrique Testa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
2 12950  Antonio Alberto Marin - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro e Caça Esportiva Monte Alto
3 13193  Antonio Luchesi Filho - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
4 11903  Antonio Roberto da Costa - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
5 07366  Ari de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
6 06815  Ariovaldo Pereira de Morais - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
7 09947  Eduardo Campos de Faria - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
8 05414  Francisco Alves Camelo Neto - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
9 01912  Max Saldanha Athayde - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
10 09281  Walter João Trevisan - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
11 08799  Walter Mendes Morrato de Andrade - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
12 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12725  Alfredo Driessen Nunes - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
2 13194  Breno Ferreira de Bruns - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
3 09942  Eduardo Lourega Carneiro - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
4 13046  João Marcos Souza Silva Tomas Martins - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
5 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09586  Ana Paula D'Onofrio Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
2 12313  Dalila Santos Moraes - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
3 11969  Flavia Pinheiro Fontenele - CE  CE - Clube de Tiro Gun House
4 13165  Juliana Simoniele Saldanha Tschinkel C. Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
5 12778  Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
6 08408  Vera Lúcia Caldeira do Amaral - MA  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Feminino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12770  Maria Julia Ribas Edling - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Para-atleta
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 03511  Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12489  Abrão Baladi Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
2 07180  Acir Mores Edling - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
3 11422  Adalberto Antônio Brandt - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
4 07537  Ademir Giassi - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
5 01176  Adoli Werlich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
6 02405  Aldo Varela Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
7 12995  Alessandro Silva Fagundes - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
8 12932  Alexandre Aguiar Silva - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
9 12947  Alexandre Immich - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
10 07587  Aluísio Fernandes de Oliveira - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
11 12019  Amador Candido Pereira Neto - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
12 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
13 11569  André Moratelli - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
14 02066  Antonio Dalmas Netto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
15 08633  Antonio Motta Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
16 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
17 12048  Átila Moura Abella - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
18 13076  Carlos Alberto Vieira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
19 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
20 13002  Celso André de Souza - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
21 12925  Clerio Luiz Greseli - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
22 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
23 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
24 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
25 10993  Edilmar Zanandrea - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
26 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
27 12758  Eliomar Serpa - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
28 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 07733  Ermenegildo Moczulski - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
30 12894  Fábio Lopes Dartora - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
31 06792  Fábio Oliveira Barros - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
32 12906  Francisco Luiz Arcari - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
33 12934  Geison Amboni Luiz - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
34 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
35 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
36 02867  Haroldo Luiz Kerber - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
37 11827  Jader Piero da Silva - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
38 07355  Jair Valdinei Hoffmann - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
39 01298  João Cezar Aguiar Borowski - SC  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
40 10712  João Henrique de Andrade - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
41 11975  José David Ferreira Júnior - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
42 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 04499  Jucinei da Rosa Machado - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
44 05260  Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
45 08411  Léo Aghpito Periolo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Tiro de Guarapuava
46 09707  Leonardo Ricci Serena - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
47 11843  Luis Roberto Viganó - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
48 04411  Luiz Fernando Meller - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
49 10499  Marcelo Silvano Pereira - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
50 01620  Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  RJ - Clube de Caça e Tiro Nacional
52 12727  Marco Antonio Moura Reis - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
53 12476  Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
54 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Tiro de Ribeirão Preto
55 06411  Marcos Ricardo Lins - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
56 07225  Marius Juliano Farina - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
57 02874  Moisés Lazzari - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
58 00885  Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Júnior - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
59 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
60 07828  Paulo Di Domizio - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
61 13077  Paulo Júlio Gaertner - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
62 12550  Paulo Junior Alberton Michels - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
63 07824  Pitágoras Souza Andrade - BA  BA - Clube Feirense de Tiro Oliveira dos Campinhos
64 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
65 13007  Ricardo Barcelos Barison - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
66 11589  Ricardo Manica Pereira - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
67 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
68 12881  Roberto de Cesaro - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
69 13151  Roberto José Harger Filho - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
70 13009  Rodrigo Barison - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
71 05195  Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
72 02880  Ronaldo Carbonera - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
73 02243  Rudiclei Dal Cim - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
74 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
75 11890  Saimon Reus Honorato - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
76 08588  Salomé Lindner - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
77 13008  Tarso Barison - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
78 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
79 13055  Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
80 12901  Valdeci Dallanora - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
81 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
82 13024  Valdir Antonio Zaccaron - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
83 11125  Wanderlei Monteiro de Araujo Filho - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 04661  Carlos Rubem Schreiner - RS  RS - Sociedade Ginástica de Ijuí
2 00362  Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
3 00101  Francisco Guilherme de Farias - MA  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
4 01285  Helmo Carlos Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
5 02358  Moacy Tavares de Sousa - TO  TO - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca Araguaína
6 02105  Telmo Eraldo Frantz - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 13194  Breno Ferreira de Bruns - SC  SC - Clube de Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho
2 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  BA - Associação Desportiva Fox