logotipo
CONTATO
Fossa Double Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12786  André Bennite - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 11538  Danilo Lunardi Scussolino - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 12629  Eduardo Roncoroni Fior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 08680  Emanuel João Munaretto - MT  SC - Club do NinoIl Paradiso Dell Attiratore
6 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 00450  Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 11827  Jader Piero da Silva - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
9 02239  Jairo Luiz Motta - SC  SC - Club do NinoIl Paradiso Dell Attiratore
10 02237  Jaison Sandro Santin - SC  SC - Club do NinoIl Paradiso Dell Attiratore
11 07301  Joel Brito Rocha - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
12 10998  Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 11949  Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 00821  Marsenne Antonio Renno Silva Negreiros - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
15 11056  Norberto Martini Ribeiro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 02879  Robson Deschamps - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 06114  Thiago Miranda dos Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
Fossa Double Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12691  João Vitor Vendruscolo Tozatti - RS  SC - Club do NinoIl Paradiso Dell Attiratore
2 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Fossa Olímpica Feminino - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 11232  Raquel Leal Alvim - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05592  Adinael Rosa Aoyama - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 11886  Alex Eduardo Dal Pozzo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
3 13703  Alexandre Salomão de Oliveira Wilt - RR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
4 05704  Antoine Chafic Motran - MT  MT - Clube de Tiro Pantanal
5 08790  Ari Gonçalves Lima - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
6 05415  Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira - SC  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
7 01765  Armando José Antunes Rezende - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
8 08246  Attilio Motti Neto - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
9 00083  Aurélio Beraldo - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
10 06668  Aureo Alves Vilar - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
11 12021  Caio Marcelo Quiles - SP  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
12 01210  Carlos Alberto Luiz da Costa - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
13 09051  Carlos Alexandre Fetz - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
14 08387  Carlos Augusto Bacilla Nery - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
15 07528  Carlos Eduardo Diniz Gomes Tossin - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
16 08442  Carlos Eduardo Marques - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
17 05256  Carlos Efrem Pinheiro Freitas - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
18 05180  Carlos José Felix Ribeiro - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
19 08809  Celso Cortada Cordenonssi - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
20 13624  Coriolano Angelo de Menezes Fernandes - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
21 05072  Daniel Hirose Maeda - SP  MG - Uberaba Country Club
22 08649  Dênis Paulo Rodrigues Monteiro - GO  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
23 00391  Dival Jose de Souza - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
24 01919  Durval Luz Balen - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
25 13421  Edirrelton Zanella - SP  MG - Uberaba Country Club
26 06523  Edson Luis Françolin - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
27 05855  Eduardo Augusto Franchi Amade Marques - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
28 00053  Eduardo Bazzana - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
29 05291  Elias Miranda dos Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
30 07615  Emerson Pinheiro Lima - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
31 08276  Emilson Menarim - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
32 09437  Eneias Mendes da Silva - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
33 12913  Ércio Lutkemeyer - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
34 01950  Ernani Dias Gonzaga Filho - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
35 01454  Ernesto Roosevelt Carneiro - GO  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
36 12894  Fábio Lopes Dartora - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
37 12376  Fernando Meneghel Silveira Mello - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
38 05070  Francisco Worsley Pinheiro Uchôa - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
39 01149  Gilberto Lopes da Silva - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
40 04970  Gilberto Lopes da Silva Júnior - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
41 02945  Gilberto Solis Rosa Machado Guimarães - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
42 09751  Gilson Bicego - SP  MG - Uberaba Country Club
43 00500  Guilherme Tadeu de Lanna - MG  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
44 05502  Henry Massao Yamamoto - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
45 08699  Hilário Cordeiro Pimentel Junior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
46 13167  Hugo André Brüne - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
47 05499  Igor Gentil Nery - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
48 00556  Izem Abdulla Issa IIeas - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
49 11827  Jader Piero da Silva - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
50 02239  Jairo Luiz Motta - SC  SC - Club do NinoIl Paradiso Dell Attiratore
51 07626  Jan Roman Wilt - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
52 13317  Jean Silveira Schmidt - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
53 10652  Jonathan Arthur Schneider - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
54 00602  Jorge Augusto Bertin - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
55 05599  José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
56 07598  José Alberto Sartori - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
57 09974  José Ari Dal Pozzo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
58 04785  José Carlos Lustosa - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
59 01499  José Marcos Grazziotin - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
60 12574  Juliano Micheli - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
61 13714  Julio Cesar Ferreira Borges - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
62 07668  Leonardo Chicre Maluf - MT  MT - Clube de Tiro Pantanal
63 11984  Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Júnior - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
64 07647  Luiz Alberto de Aguiar - MT  MT - Clube de Tiro Pantanal
65 10093  Luiz Alberto Testa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
66 05895  Luiz Angelo Fornazari - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
67 00735  Luiz Carlos Andrade da Graça - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
68 05282  Luiz Carlos Gasperin - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
69 11949  Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
70 04415  Luiz Floriano Penha Júnior - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
71 00765  Manuel Carlos Salemme - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
72 09482  Marcelo Ayoub Giglio - MT  MT - Clube de Tiro Pantanal
73 04953  Marcelo Cortada Fiori - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
74 01537  Marcelo Lima Neves - BA  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
75 01589  Marcos Sérgio Benitez Gonsalez - SP  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
76 09434  Marlos Marcelo Alberti - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
77 00821  Marsenne Antonio Renno Silva Negreiros - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
78 10112  Mauro Menegasso - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
79 10752  Miguel João de Almeida Lara - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
80 13327  Mikael Dalberto - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
81 04780  Nilo Luiz Gasparetto - PR  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
82 00880  Olinto Gimenes - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
83 01378  Oswaldo Vasquez Bruno - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
84 02328  Paulo Denilson Basso - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
85 00909  Paulo Ferreira Loreto Neto - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
86 02894  Paulo Reichardt Neto - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
87 05894  Pedro José Martinelli - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
88 06134  Rafael Tomaz da Lapa - AM  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
89 12881  Roberto de Cesaro - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
90 08768  Rodolfo Souza Bertin - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
91 05195  Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza - SC  SC - Club do NinoIl Paradiso Dell Attiratore
92 01112  Rodrigo Pimentel Bastos - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
93 07280  Rogerio Augusto Grou - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
94 10111  Sandro Hiroshi Parreão Oi - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
95 01997  Sergio de Oliveira Barbosa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
96 04418  Sérgio Raimundo Onofre Cabral - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
97 12508  Thiago Frozi Boamar - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
98 13616  Thiago Nagasawa Tanaka - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
99 05492  Vicente de Almeida Parlatto - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
100 01369  Wander Mauro Calil - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
101 13304  Werner Brandtner - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07371  Abelardo Henrique Testa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
2 00074  Eduardo Guilherme Alves de Oliveira - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
3 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
4 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09431  Bernardo Geraldes Milleo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
2 08551  Carlos Efrem Dantas Freitas - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
3 10784  José Ari Dal Pozzo Filho - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
Skeet Feminino - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 08815  Georgia Furquim Bastos - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
Skeet Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 00213  Aluizio França Leite - DF  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
2 04762  André Luis Serafini - RS  SC - Club do NinoIl Paradiso Dell Attiratore
3 06010  Antonio Fernando Bitencourt da Silva - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
4 07366  Ari de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
5 07532  Augusto Tadeu Guimarães - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
6 08554  Conrado Macedo de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
7 05891  Cristiano Nascimento Ferreira Gomes - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
8 05257  Edgar Aurélio Albuquerque Pinheiro - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
9 01890  Humberto Mansur Lemos - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
10 05911  João Magno Nascimento Ferreira Gomes - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
11 08285  Jonleno Morais de Sousa - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
12 13620  Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
13 06357  Julio Walter Vedovato - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
14 00693  Lauro Fernandes Carvalho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
15 12235  Luciano Bassani Puppi Filho - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
16 07634  Lúcio Zacarias Gomes Guttierrez - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
17 08730  Luis Otávio Ferreira Gomes Sá - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
18 11307  Luiz Rogério de Paiva Alves - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
19 06358  Marcos Geraldo Rieck - RS  RS - Clube Caxiense de Caça e Tiro
20 10612  Orotavo Lopes da Silva - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
21 04450  Renato Siquieroli - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
22 04836  Roberth Luciano de Oliveira Vieira - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
23 00988  Roberto Luiz Ferro Bogus - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
24 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
25 10650  Wilson Costa David Junior - RJ  RJ - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Valença
Skeet Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 11236  Cristiano Nascimento Ferreira Gomes Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 11130  João Arthur Leitão Ferreira Gomes - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
3 08731  João Magno N. Ferreira Gomes Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays