logotipo
CONTATO
Fossa Double Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12786  André Bennite - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
2 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
3 11538  Danilo Lunardi Scussolino - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
4 12629  Eduardo Roncoroni Fior - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
5 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
6 08492  Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 00450  Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
8 01149  Gilberto Lopes da Silva - MS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
9 02239  Jairo Luiz Motta - SC  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
10 02237  Jaison Sandro Santin - SC  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
11 10998  Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
12 00735  Luiz Carlos Andrade da Graça - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
13 00743  Luiz Fernando Mogor da Graça - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
14 06935  Orlando Peres Braga - RS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
15 02879  Robson Deschamps - SC  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
16 05195  Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
17 09752  Vinicius Sturion Dorizzotto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Fossa Double Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Fossa Olímpica Feminino - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 06936  Gisele Saraiva Braga - RS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
2 13256  Isabela Buch Lustosa - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
3 00565  Janice Gil Teixeira - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 06377  Adair Euzébio Gatti - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
2 12705  Ademir Aparecido Correa Junior - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
3 00176  Ademir Roberto Brunetto - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
4 05592  Adinael Rosa Aoyama - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
5 07303  Adl Mohamad Darwich - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
6 13111  Alberto Coury Neto - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
7 11886  Alex Eduardo Dal Pozzo - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
8 06338  André Luiz Duizit Colin - RJ  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
9 01492  André Von Bentzeen Rodrigues - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
10 05704  Antoine Chafic Motran - MT  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
11 06445  Arno Egon Neves Gressler - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
12 08246  Attilio Motti Neto - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
13 00083  Aurélio Beraldo - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
14 06668  Aureo Alves Vilar - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
15 03267  Boris Gnaspini Iori - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
16 12021  Caio Marcelo Quiles - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
17 05279  Carlos Alberto Gomes - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
18 01210  Carlos Alberto Luiz da Costa - RS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
19 09051  Carlos Alexandre Fetz - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
20 07528  Carlos Eduardo Diniz Gomes Tossin - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
21 08442  Carlos Eduardo Marques - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
22 05256  Carlos Efrem Pinheiro Freitas - CE  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
23 05180  Carlos José Felix Ribeiro - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
24 12933  Carlos Junior Palavicini - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
25 00328  Carlos Quintiere Costa - RJ  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
26 11477  Clovis Roberto Andreola - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
27 11880  Clovis Roberto Andreola Junior - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
28 05176  Daniel Devesa Pessoa - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
29 05072  Daniel Hirose Maeda - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
30 04088  Dante Pazzanese Duarte Lanna - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
31 08649  Dênis Paulo Rodrigues Monteiro - GO  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
32 00391  Dival Jose de Souza - DF  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
33 08109  Edmar Nunes de Melo Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
34 06523  Edson Luis Françolin - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
35 00109  Eduardo Dias da Cunha - RJ  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
36 08680  Emanuel João Munaretto - MT  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
37 07615  Emerson Pinheiro Lima - CE  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
38 08276  Emilson Menarim - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
39 09437  Eneias Mendes da Silva - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
40 08176  Fabiano Nuñez Simões - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
41 12376  Fernando Meneghel Silveira Mello - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
42 12336  Francesco Reale Serra - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
43 05070  Francisco Worsley Pinheiro Uchôa - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
44 01149  Gilberto Lopes da Silva - MS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
45 04970  Gilberto Lopes da Silva Júnior - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
46 09751  Gilson Bicego - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
47 02948  Guido Lessa Wanderley - AL  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
48 08808  Guilherme da Fonseca Amarante Levy - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
49 00500  Guilherme Tadeu de Lanna - MG  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
50 02089  Guilherme Zanella Maurina - RS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
51 06858  Gustavo Zaffari Frey - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
52 05502  Henry Massao Yamamoto - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
53 11271  Herculano Bandeira de Melo - AL  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
54 08699  Hilário Cordeiro Pimentel Junior - AL  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
55 00556  Izem Abdulla Issa IIeas - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
56 02239  Jairo Luiz Motta - SC  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
57 13317  Jean Silveira Schmidt - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
58 00575  João Batista Farnetani Marcondes - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
59 04426  João Ernesto dos Santos - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
60 00593  João Paulo Pompermayer - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
61 00597  João Renildo Jornada Gonçalves - RJ  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
62 10652  Jonathan Arthur Schneider - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
63 00602  Jorge Augusto Bertin - MS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
64 05599  José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira - AL  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
65 07598  José Alberto Sartori - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
66 09974  José Ari Dal Pozzo - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
67 04785  José Carlos Lustosa - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
68 03923  José Henrique Cordeiro Lustoza - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
69 01499  José Marcos Grazziotin - RS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
70 12574  Juliano Micheli - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
71 08232  Juliano Pierini - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
72 12010  Leandro Dal Ponte - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
73 07668  Leonardo Chicre Maluf - MT  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
74 00699  Leonardo Martins Ribeiro - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
75 06320  Leonardo Omati - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
76 11984  Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Júnior - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
77 13347  Luciano da Silva Basso - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
78 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
79 10093  Luiz Alberto Testa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
80 05895  Luiz Angelo Fornazari - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
81 00735  Luiz Carlos Andrade da Graça - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
82 05282  Luiz Carlos Gasperin - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
83 11949  Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
84 04415  Luiz Floriano Penha Júnior - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
85 02934  Manoel Fernando Thompson Motta Filho - RJ  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
86 00765  Manuel Carlos Salemme - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
87 13177  Manuel Lopez Neto - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
88 09482  Marcelo Ayoub Giglio - MT  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
89 04953  Marcelo Cortada Fiori - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
90 08333  Marcio Diniz Domingues - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
91 03929  Marco Antonio Malzoni - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
92 01589  Marcos Sérgio Benitez Gonsalez - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
93 00821  Marsenne Antonio Renno Silva Negreiros - DF  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
94 10112  Mauro Menegasso - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
95 10752  Miguel João de Almeida Lara - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
96 01032  Moacir Antônio Bortolini - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
97 10777  Moacir Luiz Casagrande - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
98 04780  Nilo Luiz Gasparetto - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
99 00880  Olinto Gimenes - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
100 05179  Oscar Dalla Corte - RS  RS - Clube de Caça e Pesca Santo Huberto
101 01378  Oswaldo Vasquez Bruno - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
102 02894  Paulo Reichardt Neto - MS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
103 05894  Pedro José Martinelli - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
104 12127  Ricardo Henrique Crosara Santos - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
105 08736  Ricardo Moraes Simões - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
106 06069  Roberto Motta Pereira - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
107 01284  Roberto Pessoa Naufal - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
108 01505  Rodrigo Coutinho Rodrigues Cipriano - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
109 05195  Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
110 01112  Rodrigo Pimentel Bastos - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
111 06066  Rodrigo Starling da Fonseca Viana - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
112 07280  Rogerio Augusto Grou - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
113 04619  Rogério Fernando Basso - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
114 06713  Rogério Mocellin - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
115 10111  Sandro Hiroshi Parreão Oi - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
116 01997  Sergio de Oliveira Barbosa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
117 05974  Silvio Romero Fernandes de Albuquerque Filho - AL  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
118 01092  Walter Arashiro Junior - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
119 01369  Wander Mauro Calil - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07371  Abelardo Henrique Testa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
2 13054  Alberto Coury Junior - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
3 00074  Eduardo Guilherme Alves de Oliveira - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
4 00690  Lamberto José Ramenzoni - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
5 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
6 00065  Paul Antoine Maron Gedeon - RJ  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09431  Bernardo Geraldes Milleo - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
2 08551  Carlos Efrem Dantas Freitas - CE  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
3 09436  Gabriel Van Wilpe Teixeira Pierini - PR  PR - Clube de Caça e Pesca de Ponta Grossa
4 12484  João Alberto Brant Souza Pontes - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
5 12691  João Vitor Vendruscolo Tozatti - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
6 10784  José Ari Dal Pozzo Filho - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
7 09736  Leonardo Gomes Lustoza - PR  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
8 12016  Luca Ramenzoni Filizola - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
Skeet Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 06217  Alexander Feitosa de Sá Roriz - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 00213  Aluizio França Leite - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
3 04762  André Luis Serafini - RS  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
4 06010  Antonio Fernando Bitencourt da Silva - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
5 07366  Ari de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
6 07532  Augusto Tadeu Guimarães - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
7 06816  Bruno de Lima Ferreira - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
8 08554  Conrado Macedo de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
9 05257  Edgar Aurélio Albuquerque Pinheiro - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
10 05272  Eduardo Cozac Tammaro - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
11 03096  Francisco Moacir Santos Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
12 01890  Humberto Mansur Lemos - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
13 08285  Jonleno Morais de Sousa - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
14 04779  José Carlos Vendruscolo Júnior - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
15 00170  José Pedro de Oliveira Costa - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
16 00693  Lauro Fernandes Carvalho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
17 08730  Luis Otávio Ferreira Gomes Sá - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
18 09778  Marcos Andia - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
19 05271  Marcos Aurélio Pacheco Moraes - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
20 00959  Renato Araujo Portela - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
21 04450  Renato Siquieroli - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
22 04836  Roberth Luciano de Oliveira Vieira - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
23 00988  Roberto Luiz Ferro Bogus - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
24 11412  Rodrigo Maringoni Simões - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
25 04336  Sebastião de Arruda Gomes Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
26 03231  Thiago Liborio Romanelli - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
Skeet Masculino - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12982  Sebastião Gonzaga - GO  GO - Country Club de Goiás
Skeet Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 11130  João Arthur Leitão Ferreira Gomes - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 08731  João Magno N. Ferreira Gomes Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays