logotipo
CONTATO
Fossa Double Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12786  André Bennite - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 13153  Bruno Fernando Bueno - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
5 11538  Danilo Lunardi Scussolino - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
6 09611  Edson Luiz Bertelli - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
7 12629  Eduardo Roncoroni Fior - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
8 08680  Emanuel João Munaretto - MT  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
9 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
10 08492  Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 00450  Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
12 06858  Gustavo Zaffari Frey - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
13 02239  Jairo Luiz Motta - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
14 02237  Jaison Sandro Santin - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
15 09974  José Ari Dal Pozzo - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
16 02980  José Maria Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 10998  Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
18 00735  Luiz Carlos Andrade da Graça - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
19 00743  Luiz Fernando Mogor da Graça - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
20 02879  Robson Deschamps - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Fossa Double Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Fossa Olímpica Feminino - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 06936  Gisele Saraiva Braga - RS  RS - Clube de Tiro, Caça e Pesca de Rio Grande
2 00565  Janice Gil Teixeira - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
3 04399  Ludmila Diniz Costa Vaz de Melo - MG  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 12705  Ademir Aparecido Correa Junior - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
2 05592  Adinael Rosa Aoyama - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
3 07303  Adl Mohamad Darwich - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
4 02946  Adnan Darwiche - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
5 11886  Alex Eduardo Dal Pozzo - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
6 03621  Andre Luiz Bello - MG  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
7 06338  André Luiz Duizit Colin - RJ  RJ - Centro Militar de Tiro Esportivo
8 04662  André Ricardo Fabiani - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
9 01492  André Von Bentzeen Rodrigues - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
10 02402  Andre Weber Altobello - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
11 02121  Angelo de Paula Guidi - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
12 05704  Antoine Chafic Motran - MT  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
13 08790  Ari Gonçalves Lima - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
14 08246  Attilio Motti Neto - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
15 00083  Aurélio Beraldo - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
16 06668  Aureo Alves Vilar - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
17 00291  Belizario Antonio de Lacerda - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
18 01619  Bento Dias Pacheco Botelho Neto - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
19 03267  Boris Gnaspini Iori - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
20 12021  Caio Marcelo Quiles - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
21 05279  Carlos Alberto Gomes - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
22 08387  Carlos Augusto Bacilla Nery - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
23 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
24 07528  Carlos Eduardo Diniz Gomes Tossin - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
25 08442  Carlos Eduardo Marques - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
26 05256  Carlos Efrem Pinheiro Freitas - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
27 00328  Carlos Quintiere Costa - RJ  RJ - Centro Militar de Tiro Esportivo
28 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
29 04985  Celio Luiz Marostega - SC  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
30 08809  Celso Cortada Cordenonssi - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
31 11477  Clovis Roberto Andreola - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
32 11880  Clovis Roberto Andreola Junior - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
33 05176  Daniel Devesa Pessoa - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
34 05072  Daniel Hirose Maeda - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
35 04088  Dante Pazzanese Duarte Lanna - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
36 01695  Deiler Célio Jeunon - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
37 08649  Dênis Paulo Rodrigues Monteiro - GO  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
38 12620  Dirceu Dallapria - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
39 00391  Dival Jose de Souza - DF  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
40 08109  Edmar Nunes de Melo Filho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
41 00109  Eduardo Dias da Cunha - RJ  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
42 03260  Eduardo Rucian Prudente Correa - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
43 08680  Emanuel João Munaretto - MT  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
44 07615  Emerson Pinheiro Lima - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
45 08276  Emilson Menarim - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
46 09437  Eneias Mendes da Silva - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
47 01950  Ernani Dias Gonzaga Filho - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
48 08176  Fabiano Nuñez Simões - MS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
49 12376  Fernando Meneghel Silveira Mello - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
50 11970  Flávio Santo Dallasen - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
51 12336  Francesco Reale Serra - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
52 05070  Francisco Worsley Pinheiro Uchôa - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
53 01149  Gilberto Lopes da Silva - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
54 04970  Gilberto Lopes da Silva Júnior - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
55 02945  Gilberto Solis Rosa Machado Guimarães - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
56 09751  Gilson Bicego - SP  MG - Uberaba Country Club
57 09650  Glaudemir Luis Pagnoncelli - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
58 00500  Guilherme Tadeu de Lanna - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
59 06858  Gustavo Zaffari Frey - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
60 13130  Heitor Cesar Feltrin - PA  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
61 05502  Henry Massao Yamamoto - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
62 08699  Hilário Cordeiro Pimentel Junior - AL  AL - Clube Alagoano de Tiro Olímpico
63 05499  Igor Gentil Nery - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
64 00556  Izem Abdulla Issa IIeas - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
65 02239  Jairo Luiz Motta - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
66 00575  João Batista Farnetani Marcondes - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
67 04426  João Ernesto dos Santos - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
68 00597  João Renildo Jornada Gonçalves - RJ  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
69 00602  Jorge Augusto Bertin - MS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
70 11447  Jorge Siqueira de Melo Filho - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
71 05599  José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira - AL  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
72 09974  José Ari Dal Pozzo - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
73 04785  José Carlos Lustosa - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
74 01490  José Couto Alvarez Neto - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
75 01499  José Marcos Grazziotin - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
76 02808  José Ricardo de Carvalho Mesquita - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
77 07020  José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
78 12574  Juliano Micheli - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
79 11873  Laudemir José Pagnoncelli - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
80 07668  Leonardo Chicre Maluf - MT  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
81 00699  Leonardo Martins Ribeiro - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
82 11984  Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Júnior - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
83 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
84 05895  Luiz Angelo Fornazari - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
85 05282  Luiz Carlos Gasperin - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
86 11949  Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
87 04415  Luiz Floriano Penha Júnior - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
88 02934  Manoel Fernando Thompson Motta Filho - RJ  RJ - Centro Militar de Tiro Esportivo
89 00765  Manuel Carlos Salemme - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
90 09482  Marcelo Ayoub Giglio - MT  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
91 04953  Marcelo Cortada Fiori - MS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
92 08333  Marcio Diniz Domingues - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
93 00821  Marsenne Antonio Renno Silva Negreiros - DF  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
94 10112  Mauro Menegasso - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
95 10752  Miguel João de Almeida Lara - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
96 01032  Moacir Antônio Bortolini - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
97 04780  Nilo Luiz Gasparetto - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
98 11056  Norberto Martini Ribeiro - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
99 00880  Olinto Gimenes - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
100 06935  Orlando Peres Braga - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
101 01378  Oswaldo Vasquez Bruno - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
102 05928  Paulo Afonso Vieira Junior - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
103 02328  Paulo Denilson Basso - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
104 02894  Paulo Reichardt Neto - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
105 05894  Pedro José Martinelli - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
106 07182  Pedro Virmond Lima Bittencourt - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
107 04792  Rafael Diego Rausch - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
108 12127  Ricardo Henrique Crosara Santos - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
109 08806  Ricardo José Fortes do Nascimento - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
110 08736  Ricardo Moraes Simões - MS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
111 06069  Roberto Motta Pereira - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
112 01284  Roberto Pessoa Naufal - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
113 01209  Roberto Schmits - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
114 08768  Rodolfo Souza Bertin - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
115 01505  Rodrigo Coutinho Rodrigues Cipriano - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
116 05195  Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
117 01112  Rodrigo Pimentel Bastos - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
118 07280  Rogerio Augusto Grou - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
119 04619  Rogério Fernando Basso - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
120 06713  Rogério Mocellin - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
121 10111  Sandro Hiroshi Parreão Oi - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
122 01997  Sergio de Oliveira Barbosa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
123 04418  Sérgio Raimundo Onofre Cabral - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
124 05974  Silvio Romero Fernandes de Albuquerque Filho - AL  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
125 07549  Teófilo Ribeiro Neto - SC  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
126 06009  Thiago Arantes - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
127 06114  Thiago Miranda dos Santos - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
128 04706  Valdemar de Giuli Junior - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
129 12668  Vlademir Fianco - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
130 01081  Wagner Alvares de Oliveira - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
131 01092  Walter Arashiro Junior - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
132 01369  Wander Mauro Calil - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 07371  Abelardo Henrique Testa - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
2 11903  Antonio Roberto da Costa - MS  MS - Clube de Tiro Campo Grande
3 00074  Eduardo Guilherme Alves de Oliveira - MG  MG - Uberaba Country Club
4 00690  Lamberto José Ramenzoni - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
5 13149  Luiz Antonio de Moraes Fonseca - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
6 03276  Luiz Leroy Vaughan - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
7 00017  Marcos José Olsen - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
8 00065  Paul Antoine Maron Gedeon - RJ  RJ - Centro Militar de Tiro Esportivo
Fossa Olímpica Masculino - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09431  Bernardo Geraldes Milleo - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
2 08551  Carlos Efrem Dantas Freitas - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
3 12484  João Alberto Brant Souza Pontes - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
4 12691  João Vitor Vendruscolo Tozatti - RS  RS - Clube Erechim de Caça e Tiro
5 10784  José Ari Dal Pozzo Filho - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
6 10477  Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube Americanense de Tiro
7 09736  Leonardo Gomes Lustoza - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
Skeet Feminino - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 03053  Daniela Matarazzo Carraro - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
2 08190  Danielle Maron Gedeon - RJ  RJ - Centro Militar de Tiro Esportivo
Skeet Masculino - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 06217  Alexander Feitosa de Sá Roriz - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
2 00213  Aluizio França Leite - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
3 04762  André Luis Serafini - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
4 06010  Antonio Fernando Bitencourt da Silva - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
5 07366  Ari de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
6 07532  Augusto Tadeu Guimarães - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
7 08554  Conrado Macedo de Sousa - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
8 05272  Eduardo Cozac Tammaro - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
9 03096  Francisco Moacir Santos Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
10 01890  Humberto Mansur Lemos - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
11 01699  Jair Gonçalves da Costa Júnior - DF  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
12 05911  João Magno Nascimento Ferreira Gomes - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
13 04779  José Carlos Vendruscolo Júnior - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
14 00170  José Pedro de Oliveira Costa - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
15 07297  Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo - GO  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
16 00693  Lauro Fernandes Carvalho - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
17 02252  Luciano Parreira Alves - RJ  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
18 07634  Lúcio Zacarias Gomes Guttierrez - RS  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
19 08730  Luis Otávio Ferreira Gomes Sá - CE  CE - JL Clube Olímpico de Trap & Skeet & Sporting Clays
20 09778  Marcos Andia - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
21 05271  Marcos Aurélio Pacheco Moraes - MG  MG - Clube Mineiro de Caçadores
22 00959  Renato Araujo Portela - DF  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
23 04450  Renato Siquieroli - MG  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
24 08555  Ricardo Rezende Silvestre - MG  MG - Clube de Tiro de Uberlândia
25 04836  Roberth Luciano de Oliveira Vieira - PE  PE - Caxangá Golf & Country Club
26 00988  Roberto Luiz Ferro Bogus - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
27 03231  Thiago Liborio Romanelli - SP  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro
28 09888  Thyago de Oliveira Carvalho - GO  DF - Clube Olímpico de Tiro Esportivo de Brasilia
29 01233  Wilson Zocolotte Junior - PR  PR - Clube Paranaense de Tiro